• AT
  • Wenzl Liegenschaftsverwaltung KG - Scheiblgasse 6, 5020, Salzburg, Austria

Company registration number
FN184304k
Company Status
live
Registered Address
Scheiblgasse 6
5020
Salzburg
Scheiblgasse 6, 5020, Salzburg AT
Phone Number
-

Business Information Wenzl Liegenschaftsverwaltung KG

Country
Austria
Court
Landesgericht Salzburg
Incorporated
1999
Previous Names
Wenzl Liegenschaftsverwaltung KEG
Type of Business
Kommanditgesellschaft
Age Of Company
1999-01-01 21 years
  • 0-2
  • 3-5
  • 6-20
  • 21-50
  • 51+
  • years

Company Description Wenzl Liegenschaftsverwaltung KG

Wenzl Liegenschaftsverwaltung KG is a Kommanditgesellschaft registered in Austria with the Company reg no FN 184304 k. Its current trading status is "active". It was registered 1999. It was previously called Wenzl Liegenschaftsverwaltung KEG. It can be contacted at Scheiblgasse 6 .

Did you know? kompany provides original and official company documents for Wenzl Liegenschaftsverwaltung KG as filed with the government register. Guaranteed.

$
10.17

Register Report

Order a Register Report for Wenzl Liegenschaftsverwaltung KG online

Add to Cart
 
$
7.18

Annual Accounts

Annual Accounts for Wenzl Liegenschaftsverwaltung KG

Add to Cart
 
$
7.18

Articles of Association

Founding Documents for Wenzl Liegenschaftsverwaltung KG

Add to Cart
 
$
38.00

Credit Report by KSV1870

KSV Credit Report for Wenzl Liegenschaftsverwaltung KG

Add to Cart
 
$
28.00

Credit Check by KSV1870

KSV Credit Check for Wenzl Liegenschaftsverwaltung KG

Add to Cart
 
kompany provides guaranteed original data from the Austrian Company Register (Firmenbuch). The price includes the official fee, a service charge and VAT (if applicable).
You are here: Wenzl Liegenschaftsverwaltung Kg - Scheiblgasse 6, 5020, Salzburg, Austria
kompany is an official Clearing House of the Republic of Austria
expand_less