• AT
  • Schleritzko & Partner Ges.m.b.H. & Co KG - Oppolzergasse 6, 1. Stock, Top 4, 1010, Wien

Company registration number
FN184091y
Company Status
live
Registered Address
Oppolzergasse 6, 1. Stock, Top 4
1010
Wien
Oppolzergasse 6, 1. Stock, Top 4, 1010, Wien AT
Phone Number
0664 141 01 12
Phone
0664 141 01 12

Business Information Schleritzko & Partner Ges.m.b.H. & Co KG

Country
Austria
Court
Handelsgericht Wien
Incorporated
1999
Previous Names
Schleritzko & Partner Ges.m.b.H. & Co KEG
Type of Business
Kommanditgesellschaft
Age Of Company
1999-01-01 21 years
  • 0-2
  • 3-5
  • 6-20
  • 21-50
  • 51+
  • years

Company Description Schleritzko & Partner Ges.m.b.H. & Co KG

Schleritzko & Partner Ges.m.b.H. & Co KG is a Kommanditgesellschaft registered in with the Company reg no 184091y. Its current trading status is "active". It was registered 1999. It was previously called Schleritzko & Partner Ges.m.b.H. & Co KEG. It can be contacted at Oppolzergasse 6, 1. Stock, Top 4 by phone on 0664 141 01 12 .

Announcements from the Firmenbuch

  • 2020-05-09 Modification
    • Für die Firma mit der offiziellen Registernummer *y wurde ein neuer Jahresabschluss eingetragen. Diese Bekanntmachung wurde im Firmenbuch mit der Vollzugsnummer * und Typ Änderung am *-*-* eingetragen.
    • 2019-05-25 Modification
      • Für die Firma mit der offiziellen Registernummer *y wurde ein neuer Jahresabschluss eingetragen. Diese Bekanntmachung wurde im Firmenbuch mit der Vollzugsnummer * und Typ Änderung am *-*-* eingetragen.
    • 2018-06-09 Modification
      • Für die Firma mit der offiziellen Registernummer *y wurde ein neuer Jahresabschluss eingetragen. Diese Bekanntmachung wurde im Firmenbuch mit der Vollzugsnummer * und Typ Änderung am *-*-* eingetragen.
    • 2017-05-20 Modification
      • Für die Firma mit der offiziellen Registernummer *y wurde ein neuer Jahresabschluss eingetragen. Diese Bekanntmachung wurde im Firmenbuch mit der Vollzugsnummer * und Typ Änderung am *-*-* eingetragen.
  • Sign up to a plan to see the full content View All Announcements

    Did you know? kompany provides original and official company documents for Schleritzko & Partner Ges.m.b.H. & Co KG as filed with the government register. Guaranteed.

    $
    10.17

    Register Report

    Order a Register Report for Schleritzko & Partner Ges.m.b.H. & Co KG online

    Add to Cart
     
    $
    7.18

    Annual Accounts

    Annual Accounts for Schleritzko & Partner Ges.m.b.H. & Co KG

    Add to Cart
     
    $
    7.18

    Articles of Association

    Founding Documents for Schleritzko & Partner Ges.m.b.H. & Co KG

    Add to Cart
     
    $
    38.00

    Credit Report by KSV1870

    KSV Credit Report for Schleritzko & Partner Ges.m.b.H. & Co KG

    Add to Cart
     
    $
    28.00

    Credit Check by KSV1870

    KSV Credit Check for Schleritzko & Partner Ges.m.b.H. & Co KG

    Add to Cart
     
    kompany provides guaranteed original data from the Austrian Company Register (Firmenbuch). The price includes the official fee, a service charge and VAT (if applicable).
    You are here: Schleritzko & Partner Ges.m.b.h. & Co Kg - Oppolzergasse 6, 1. Stock, Top 4, 1010, Wien
    kompany is an official Clearing House of the Republic of Austria
    expand_less