• AT
  • Architekten Amon & Partner ZT-GmbH - Kagraner Platz 49, 1220, Wien, Austria

Company Information

Company registration number
183563x
Company Status
LIVE
Country
Austria
Registered Address
Kagraner Platz 49
1220
Wien
Kagraner Platz 49, 1220, Wien AT

Company Details

Type of Business
Gesellschaft mit beschränkter Haftung
Incorporated
1999
Age Of Company
1999-01-01 23 years

Jurisdiction Particularities

Court
Handelsgericht Wien
Previous Names
Architekten Amon & Scheiner ZT-GmbH
Phone
01 803 87 00-0

Architekten Amon & Partner ZT-GmbH Company Description

Architekten Amon & Partner ZT-GmbH is a Gesellschaft mit beschränkter Haftung registered in Austria with the Company reg no FN 183563 x. Its current trading status is "live". It was registered 1999. It was previously called Architekten Amon & Scheiner ZT-GmbH. It can be contacted at Kagraner Platz 49 by phone on 01 803 87 00-0 .
More information

Get Architekten Amon & Partner ZT-GmbH Register ReportAnnual AccountsArticles of AssociationCredit Report by KSV1870Credit Check by KSV1870

You are here: Architekten Amon & Partner Zt-Gmbh - Kagraner Platz 49, 1220, Wien, Austria

1999-01-01 23 years
  • 0-2
  • 3-5
  • 6-20
  • 21-50
  • 51+
  • years

Announcements from the Firmenbuch

  • 2021-12-17 Modification
    • Für die Firma mit der offiziellen Registernummer *x wurde ein neuer Jahresabschluss eingetragen. Diese Bekanntmachung wurde im Firmenbuch mit der Vollzugsnummer * und Typ Änderung am *-*-* eingetragen.
    • 2020-12-23 Modification
      • Für die Firma mit der offiziellen Registernummer *x wurde ein neuer Jahresabschluss eingetragen. Diese Bekanntmachung wurde im Firmenbuch mit der Vollzugsnummer * und Typ Änderung am *-*-* eingetragen.
    • 2019-12-21 Modification
      • Für die Firma mit der offiziellen Registernummer *x wurde ein neuer Jahresabschluss eingetragen. Diese Bekanntmachung wurde im Firmenbuch mit der Vollzugsnummer * und Typ Änderung am *-*-* eingetragen.
  • Sign up to a plan to see the full content

    Did you know? kompany provides original and official company documents for Architekten Amon & Partner ZT-GmbH as filed with the government register. Guaranteed.

    Add to Cart
     
    11.71

    Register Report

    Official proof of the company existence

    Add to Cart
     
    8.60

    Annual Accounts

    Financial data for the last reported full year

    Add to Cart
     
    8.60

    Articles of Association

    Founding documents

    Add to Cart
     
    43.20

    Credit Report by KSV1870

    Official credit data

    Add to Cart
     
    31.20

    Credit Check by KSV1870

    Brief credit details

    expand_less