• AT
  • P.T.S. Trading GmbH in Liqu. - Reichsstraße 126, 6800, Feldkirch, Austria

Company Information

Company registration number
183446z
Company Status
CLOSED
Country
Austria
Registered Address
Reichsstraße 126
6800
Feldkirch
Reichsstraße 126, 6800, Feldkirch AT

Company Details

Type of Business
Gesellschaft mit beschränkter Haftung
Incorporated
1999
Age Of Company
1999-01-01 23 years

Jurisdiction Particularities

Additional Status Details
gelöscht
Court
Landesgericht Feldkirch
Previous Names
"PRINTING & TECHNOLOGICAL SOLUTIONS" HANDELS GMBH

P.T.S. Trading GmbH in Liqu. Company Description

P.T.S. Trading GmbH in Liqu. is a Gesellschaft mit beschränkter Haftung registered in Austria with the Company reg no FN 183446 z. Its current trading status is "closed". It was registered 1999. It was previously called "PRINTING & TECHNOLOGICAL SOLUTIONS" HANDELS GMBH. It can be contacted at Reichsstraße 126 .
More information

Get P.T.S. Trading GmbH in Liqu. Register ReportAnnual AccountsArticles of AssociationCredit Report by KSV1870Credit Check by KSV1870

You are here: P.t.s. Trading Gmbh In Liqu. - Reichsstraße 126, 6800, Feldkirch, Austria

1999-01-01 23 years
  • 0-2
  • 3-5
  • 6-20
  • 21-50
  • 51+
  • years

Announcements from the Firmenbuch

  • 2013-08-02 Modification
    • *. LG Feldkirch (*), Löschung Bekannt gemacht am *. August * Firmenbuchnummer: *z Firmenbuchsache: P.T.S. Trading GmbH in Liqu. Reichsstraße * * Feldkirch Text: FIRMA gelöscht; Löschung infolge beendeter Liquidation.; Gericht: LG Feldkirch eingetragen am *.*.*
    • 2012-09-21 Modification
      • *. LG Feldkirch (*), Änderung Bekannt gemacht am *. September * Firmenbuchnummer: *z Firmenbuchsache: P.T.S. Trading GmbH in Liqu. Reichsstraße * * Feldkirch Text: JAb zum *.*.* eingereicht am *.*.* ; Gericht: LG Feldkirch eingetragen am *.*.*
    • 2012-03-13 Modification
      • *. LG Feldkirch (*), Änderung Bekannt gemacht am *. März * Firmenbuchnummer: *z Firmenbuchsache: P.T.S. Trading GmbH Reichsstraße * * Feldkirch Text: FIRMA nun P.T.S. Trading GmbH in Liqu.; GV vom *.*.* Die Gesellschaft ist aufgelöst und tritt in das Stadium der Liquidation.; GF: (A) Mario Antonio Benasciutti ( *.*.* ), gelöscht; (E) Philip Ridling ( *.*.* ), gelöscht; ABWICKLER, LIQUIDATOR: (A) Mario Antonio Benasciutti ( *.*.* ), vertritt seit *.*.* selbständig; (A) Antonio Benasciutti (*.*.*) nun Mario Antonio Benasciutti (*.*.*); Gericht: LG Feldkirch eingetragen am *.*.*
  • Sign up to a plan to see the full content

    Did you know? kompany provides original and official company documents for P.T.S. Trading GmbH in Liqu. as filed with the government register. Guaranteed.

    Add to Cart
     
    11.71

    Register Report

    Official proof of the company existence

    Add to Cart
     
    8.60

    Annual Accounts

    Financial data for the last reported full year

    Add to Cart
     
    8.60

    Articles of Association

    Founding documents

    Add to Cart
     
    43.20

    Credit Report by KSV1870

    Official credit data

    Add to Cart
     
    31.20

    Credit Check by KSV1870

    Brief credit details

    expand_less