• AT
  • WARESE Privatstiftung - Engelgasse 49, 8010, Graz, Austria

Company registration number
FN183409w
Company Status
CLOSED
Registered Address
Engelgasse 49
8010
Graz
Engelgasse 49, 8010, Graz AT
Phone Number
-

Business Information WARESE Privatstiftung

Country
Austria
Court
Landesgericht für ZRS Graz
Incorporated
1999
Previous Names
G.u.St. Sewera Privatstiftung
Type of Business
Privatstiftung
Age Of Company
1999-01-01 21 years
  • 0-2
  • 3-5
  • 6-20
  • 21-50
  • 51+
  • years

Company Description WARESE Privatstiftung

WARESE Privatstiftung is a Privatstiftung registered in Austria with the Company reg no FN 183409 w. Its current trading status is "closed". It was registered 1999. It was previously called G.u.St. Sewera Privatstiftung. It can be contacted at Engelgasse 49 .

Announcements from the Firmenbuch

  • 2016-01-26 Modification
    • *. LGZ Graz (*), Löschung Bekannt gemacht am *. Jänner * Firmenbuchnummer: *w Firmenbuchsache: WARESE Privatstiftung Engelgasse * * Graz Text: FIRMA gelöscht; Gericht: LG für ZRS Graz eingetragen am *.*.*
    • 2014-09-23 Modification
      • *. LGZ Graz (*), Änderung Bekannt gemacht am *. September * Firmenbuchnummer: *w Firmenbuchsache: WARESE Privatstiftung Engelgasse * * Graz Text: Widerrufserklärung vom *.*.* ; Vorstandsbeschluss vom *.*.* Die Privatstiftung ist aufgelöst; Gericht: LG für ZRS Graz eingetragen am *.*.*
    • 2006-01-01 Modification
      • FN *w G.u.St. Sewera Privatstiftung, Engelgasse *, * Graz; FIRMA nun WARESE Privatstiftung; nun Neufeldweg *, * Graz; Änderung der Stiftungsurkunde vom *.*.* Änderung im Punkt "Zweitens".; VORSTAND: (A) Dr. Josef Binder ( *.*.* ), gelöscht; (C) Mag. Martin Binder ( *.*.* ), gelöscht; (D) Mag. Sepp-Michael Steinle ( *.*.* ), Vorsitzender vertritt seit *.*.* gemeinsam mit einem weiteren Vorstandsmitglied; (E) Christian Nagele ( *.*.* ), Mitglied vertritt seit *.*.* gemeinsam mit einem weiteren Vorstandsmitglied; LG für ZRS Graz, *.*.*
  • Sign up to a plan to see the full content View All Announcements

    Did you know? kompany provides original and official company documents for WARESE Privatstiftung as filed with the government register. Guaranteed.

    $
    10.17

    Register Report

    Order a Register Report for WARESE Privatstiftung online

    Add to Cart
     
    $
    7.18

    Annual Accounts

    Annual Accounts for WARESE Privatstiftung

    Add to Cart
     
    $
    7.18

    Articles of Association

    Founding Documents for WARESE Privatstiftung

    Add to Cart
     
    $
    38.00

    Credit Report by KSV1870

    KSV Credit Report for WARESE Privatstiftung

    Add to Cart
     
    $
    28.00

    Credit Check by KSV1870

    KSV Credit Check for WARESE Privatstiftung

    Add to Cart
     
    kompany provides guaranteed original data from the Austrian Company Register (Firmenbuch). The price includes the official fee, a service charge and VAT (if applicable).
    You are here: Warese Privatstiftung - Engelgasse 49, 8010, Graz, Austria
    kompany is an official Clearing House of the Republic of Austria
    expand_less