• AT
  • SCHMUTZ Lina Handelsgewerbe, KLEINHANDEL KG - Reinprechtsdorferstraße 7, 1050, Wien, AUT, Austria

Company registration number
FN183379a
Company Status
live
Registered Address
Reinprechtsdorferstraße 7
1050
Wien
AUT
Reinprechtsdorferstraße 7, 1050, Wien, AUT AT
Phone Number
-
Officers
Lina Schmutz (KOMMANDITIST/IN)
Shareholders
Shaolian Jin

Business Information SCHMUTZ Lina Handelsgewerbe, KLEINHANDEL KG

Country
Austria
Court
Handelsgericht Wien
Incorporated
1999-06-23
Activity
Kleinhandel & Botendienste
Previous Names
SCHMUTZ Lina Handelsgewerbe, KLEINHANDEL KEG
Type of Business
Kommanditgesellschaft
Age Of Company
1999-06-23 21 years
  • 0-2
  • 3-5
  • 6-20
  • 21-50
  • 51+
  • years

Company Description SCHMUTZ Lina Handelsgewerbe, KLEINHANDEL KG

SCHMUTZ Lina Handelsgewerbe, KLEINHANDEL KG is a Kommanditgesellschaft registered in Austria with the Company reg no FN 183379 a. Its current trading status is "active". It was registered 1999-06-23. It was previously called SCHMUTZ Lina Handelsgewerbe, KLEINHANDEL KEG. The declared activity is Kleinhandel & Botendienste. It can be contacted at Reinprechtsdorferstraße 7 .

More information

Get SCHMUTZ Lina Handelsgewerbe, KLEINHANDEL KG Register ReportAnnual AccountsArticles of AssociationCredit Report by KSV1870Credit Check by KSV1870

Did you know? kompany provides original and official company documents for SCHMUTZ Lina Handelsgewerbe, KLEINHANDEL KG as filed with the government register. Guaranteed.

$
10.17

Register Report

Order a Register Report for SCHMUTZ Lina Handelsgewerbe, KLEINHANDEL KG online

Add to Cart
 
$
7.18

Annual Accounts

Annual Accounts for SCHMUTZ Lina Handelsgewerbe, KLEINHANDEL KG

Add to Cart
 
$
7.18

Articles of Association

Founding Documents for SCHMUTZ Lina Handelsgewerbe, KLEINHANDEL KG

Add to Cart
 
$
38.00

Credit Report by KSV1870

KSV Credit Report for SCHMUTZ Lina Handelsgewerbe, KLEINHANDEL KG

Add to Cart
 
$
28.00

Credit Check by KSV1870

KSV Credit Check for SCHMUTZ Lina Handelsgewerbe, KLEINHANDEL KG

Add to Cart
 

Official Filings

Company filings direct from the official registry.

  • Musterzeichnung - 2009-03-11

    $ 6.01
    Add to Cart
     
  • Antrag - 2009-03-11

    $ 6.01
    Add to Cart
     
kompany provides guaranteed original data from the Austrian Company Register (Firmenbuch). The price includes the official fee, a service charge and VAT (if applicable).
You are here: Schmutz Lina Handelsgewerbe, Kleinhandel Kg - Reinprechtsdorferstraße 7, 1050, Wien, AUT, Austria
kompany is an official Clearing House of the Republic of Austria
expand_less