• AT
  • Ingenieurbüro RODLER KG - Raunacher Straße 9, 9081, Reifnitz am Wörthersee, Austria

Company registration number
FN182523t
Company Status
live
Registered Address
Raunacher Straße 9
9081
Reifnitz am Wörthersee
Raunacher Straße 9, 9081, Reifnitz am Wörthersee AT
Phone Number
0463 503099
Phone
0463 503099

Business Information Ingenieurbüro RODLER KG

Country
Austria
Court
Landesgericht Klagenfurt
Incorporated
1999
Previous Names
Ingenieurbüro RODLER KEG
Type of Business
Kommanditgesellschaft
Age Of Company
1999-01-01 21 years
  • 0-2
  • 3-5
  • 6-20
  • 21-50
  • 51+
  • years

Company Description Ingenieurbüro RODLER KG

Ingenieurbüro RODLER KG is a Kommanditgesellschaft registered in Austria with the Company reg no FN 182523 t. Its current trading status is "active". It was registered 1999. It was previously called Ingenieurbüro RODLER KEG. It can be contacted at Raunacher Straße 9 by phone on 0463 503099 .

Did you know? kompany provides original and official company documents for Ingenieurbüro RODLER KG as filed with the government register. Guaranteed.

$
10.17

Register Report

Order a Register Report for Ingenieurbüro RODLER KG online

Add to Cart
 
$
7.18

Annual Accounts

Annual Accounts for Ingenieurbüro RODLER KG

Add to Cart
 
$
7.18

Articles of Association

Founding Documents for Ingenieurbüro RODLER KG

Add to Cart
 
$
38.00

Credit Report by KSV1870

KSV Credit Report for Ingenieurbüro RODLER KG

Add to Cart
 
$
28.00

Credit Check by KSV1870

KSV Credit Check for Ingenieurbüro RODLER KG

Add to Cart
 
kompany provides guaranteed original data from the Austrian Company Register (Firmenbuch). The price includes the official fee, a service charge and VAT (if applicable).
You are here: Ingenieurbüro Rodler Kg - Raunacher Straße 9, 9081, Reifnitz am Wörthersee, Austria
kompany is an official Clearing House of the Republic of Austria
expand_less