• AT
  • Fabau Consulting GesmbH - Kapellenweg 5, 1220, Wien, AUT, Austria

Company Information

Company registration number
182453p
Company Status
LIVE
Country
Austria
Registered Address
Kapellenweg 5
1220
Wien
AUT
Kapellenweg 5, 1220, Wien, AUT AT

Management

Managing Directors
Ing. Martina Galli (GESCHÄFTSFÜHRER/IN (handelsrechtlich))
Kapellenweg 5, 1220, Wien, AUT
Ing. Günter Galli (GESCHÄFTSFÜHRER/IN (handelsrechtlich))
Kapellenweg 5, 1220, Wien, AUT

Company Details

Type of Business
Gesellschaft mit beschränkter Haftung
Incorporated
1999-05-12
Age Of Company
1999-05-12 23 years

Ownership

Shareholders
Ing. Martina Galli (14400 EUR, 20%) Kapellenweg 5 1220 Wien AUT
Ing. Günter Galli (32400 EUR, 45%) Kapellenweg 5 1220 Wien AUT
Martina und Günter Galli GmbH (25200 EUR, 35%) Kapellenweg 5 1220 Wien AUT
Share Capital
72000 EUR

Jurisdiction Particularities

Court
Handelsgericht Wien
Previous Names
Ing. Franz Waldsich Gesellschaft m.b.H.
Phone
01 212 13 61-30

Fabau Consulting GesmbH Company Description

Fabau Consulting GesmbH is a Gesellschaft mit beschränkter Haftung registered in Austria with the Company reg no FN 182453 p. Its current trading status is "live". It was registered 1999-05-12. It was previously called Ing. Franz Waldsich Gesellschaft m.b.H.. The managing director is Ing. Martina Galli,Ing. Günter Galli.It can be contacted at Kapellenweg 5 by phone on 01 212 13 61-30 .
More information

Get Fabau Consulting GesmbH Register ReportAnnual AccountsArticles of AssociationCredit Report by KSV1870Credit Check by KSV1870

You are here: Fabau Consulting Gesmbh - Kapellenweg 5, 1220, Wien, AUT, Austria

1999-05-12 23 years
  • 0-2
  • 3-5
  • 6-20
  • 21-50
  • 51+
  • years

Announcements from the Firmenbuch

  • 2023-01-17 Modification
    • Für die Firma mit der offiziellen Registernummer *p wurde ein neuer Jahresabschluss eingetragen. Diese Bekanntmachung wurde im Firmenbuch mit der Vollzugsnummer * und Typ Änderung am *-*-* eingetragen.
    • 2021-12-28 Modification
      • Für die Firma mit der offiziellen Registernummer *p wurde ein neuer Jahresabschluss eingetragen. Diese Bekanntmachung wurde im Firmenbuch mit der Vollzugsnummer * und Typ Änderung am *-*-* eingetragen.
    • 2021-02-05 Modification
      • Für die Firma mit der offiziellen Registernummer *p wurde ein neuer Jahresabschluss eingetragen. Diese Bekanntmachung wurde im Firmenbuch mit der Vollzugsnummer * und Typ Änderung am *-*-* eingetragen.
  • Sign up to a plan to see the full content

    Did you know? kompany provides original and official company documents for Fabau Consulting GesmbH as filed with the government register. Guaranteed.

    Add to Cart
     
    11.71

    Register Report

    Official proof of the company existence

    Add to Cart
     
    8.60

    Annual Accounts

    Financial data for the last reported full year

    Add to Cart
     
    8.60

    Articles of Association

    Founding documents

    Add to Cart
     
    43.20

    Credit Report by KSV1870

    Official credit data

    Add to Cart
     
    31.20

    Credit Check by KSV1870

    Brief credit details

    Official Filings

    Company filings direct from the official registry.

    • 2015-01-14 - Antrag

      € 7.17
      Add to Cart
       
    • 2015-01-14 - Protokoll d. Generalversammlung

      € 7.17
      Add to Cart
       
    • 2015-01-14 - Musterzeichnung

      € 7.17
      Add to Cart
       
    • 2014-02-26 - Antrag

      € 7.17
      Add to Cart
       
    • 2014-05-19 - Antrag

      € 7.17
      Add to Cart
       
    • 2014-05-19 - Protokoll d. Generalversammlung

      € 7.17
      Add to Cart
       
    • 2013-08-07 - Beschluss d. Gesellschafter

      € 7.17
      Add to Cart
       
    • 2012-07-26 - Musterzeichnung

      € 7.17
      Add to Cart
       
    • 2012-07-26 - Beschluss d. Gesellschafter

      € 7.17
      Add to Cart
       
    • 2011-09-05 - Antrag

      € 7.17
      Add to Cart
       
    • 2011-10-27 - Protokoll d. Generalversammlung

      € 7.17
      Add to Cart
       
    • 2011-10-27 - Musterzeichnung

      € 7.17
      Add to Cart
       
    • 2011-10-17 - Musterzeichnung

      € 7.17
      Add to Cart
       
    • 2011-11-16 - Antrag

      € 7.17
      Add to Cart
       
    • 2009-06-25 - Beschluss d. Gesellschafter

      € 7.17
      Add to Cart
       
    • 2009-06-25 - Antrag

      € 7.17
      Add to Cart
       
    • 2009-05-28 - Beschluss d. Gesellschafter

      € 7.17
      Add to Cart
       
    • 2008-05-15 - Protokoll d. Generalversammlung

      € 7.17
      Add to Cart
       
    • 2008-05-15 - Antrag

      € 7.17
      Add to Cart
       
    • 1958-12-07 - Musterzeichnung

      € 7.17
      Add to Cart
       
    expand_less