• AT
  • ABZ Immobilienservice Ges.m.b.H. - Auenbruggergasse 2/27, 1030, Wien, AUT, Austria

Company Information

Company registration number
182167v
Company Status
LIVE
Country
Austria
Registered Address
Auenbruggergasse 2/27
1030
Wien
AUT
Auenbruggergasse 2/27, 1030, Wien, AUT AT

Management

Managing Directors
Mag. Hubert Zussner (GESCHÄFTSFÜHRER/IN (handelsrechtlich))
Auenbruggergasse 2/27, 1030, Wien, AUT

Company Details

Type of Business
Gesellschaft mit beschränkter Haftung
Incorporated
1999-05-05
Age Of Company
1999-05-05 23 years
Activity
Handelsgewerbe, Handelsagentur

Ownership

Shareholders
Mag. Hubert Zussner (36336.42 EUR, 100%) Auenbruggergasse 2/27 1030 Wien AUT
Share Capital
36336.42 EUR

Jurisdiction Particularities

Court
Handelsgericht Wien
Previous Names
ABZ Hygiene-Service und Handels ges.m.b.H.
Phone
0664 529 99 11

ABZ Immobilienservice Ges.m.b.H. Company Description

ABZ Immobilienservice Ges.m.b.H. is a Gesellschaft mit beschränkter Haftung registered in Austria with the Company reg no FN 182167 v. Its current trading status is "live". It was registered 1999-05-05. It was previously called ABZ Hygiene-Service und Handels ges.m.b.H.. The declared activity is Handelsgewerbe, Handelsagentur. The managing director is Mag. Hubert Zussner.It can be contacted at Auenbruggergasse 2/27 by phone on 0664 529 99 11 .
More information

Get ABZ Immobilienservice Ges.m.b.H. Register ReportAnnual AccountsArticles of AssociationCredit Report by KSV1870Credit Check by KSV1870

You are here: Abz Immobilienservice Ges.m.b.h. - Auenbruggergasse 2/27, 1030, Wien, AUT, Austria

1999-05-05 23 years
  • 0-2
  • 3-5
  • 6-20
  • 21-50
  • 51+
  • years

Announcements from the Firmenbuch

  • 2022-01-11 Modification
    • Für die Firma mit der offiziellen Registernummer *v wurde ein neuer Jahresabschluss eingetragen. Diese Bekanntmachung wurde im Firmenbuch mit der Vollzugsnummer * und Typ Änderung am *-*-* eingetragen.
    • 2021-02-25 Modification
      • Für die Firma mit der offiziellen Registernummer *v wurde ein neuer Jahresabschluss eingetragen. Diese Bekanntmachung wurde im Firmenbuch mit der Vollzugsnummer * und Typ Änderung am *-*-* eingetragen.
    • 2019-11-09 Modification
      • Für die Firma mit der offiziellen Registernummer *v wurde ein neuer Jahresabschluss eingetragen. Diese Bekanntmachung wurde im Firmenbuch mit der Vollzugsnummer * und Typ Änderung am *-*-* eingetragen.
  • Sign up to a plan to see the full content

    Did you know? kompany provides original and official company documents for ABZ Immobilienservice Ges.m.b.H. as filed with the government register. Guaranteed.

    Add to Cart
     
    11.71

    Register Report

    Official proof of the company existence

    Add to Cart
     
    8.60

    Annual Accounts

    Financial data for the last reported full year

    Add to Cart
     
    8.60

    Articles of Association

    Founding documents

    Add to Cart
     
    43.20

    Credit Report by KSV1870

    Official credit data

    Add to Cart
     
    31.20

    Credit Check by KSV1870

    Brief credit details

    Official Filings

    Company filings direct from the official registry.

    • 2011-04-19 - Protokoll d. Generalversammlung

      € 7.17
      Add to Cart
       
    • 2007-05-24 - Beschluss d. Gesellschafter

      € 7.17
      Add to Cart
       
    • 2005-04-28 - Beschluss d. Gesellschafter

      € 7.17
      Add to Cart
       
    • 2005-04-28 - Musterzeichnung

      € 7.17
      Add to Cart
       
    • 2005-05-04 - Annahmeerklärung

      € 7.17
      Add to Cart
       
    • 1999-04-27 - Anbot

      € 7.17
      Add to Cart
       
    expand_less