• AT
  • Auftakt GmbH - Dietrichgasse 48, 1030, Wien, AUT, Austria

Company Information

Company registration number
182015w
Company Status
LIVE
Country
Austria
Registered Address
Dietrichgasse 48
1030
Wien
AUT
Dietrichgasse 48, 1030, Wien, AUT AT

Management

Managing Directors
Mag. Robert Winklehner (GESCHÄFTSFÜHRER/IN (handelsrechtlich))
Braunhirschengasse 4/19, 1150, Wien, AUT
Mag. Irene Luftensteiner (GESCHÄFTSFÜHRER/IN (handelsrechtlich))
Darwingasse 35, 1020, Wien, AUT
Company secretaries
Markus Estermann (PROKURIST/IN)
Satzberggasse 18/4+5, 1140, Wien, AUT

Company Details

Type of Business
Gesellschaft mit beschränkter Haftung
Incorporated
1999-10-13
Age Of Company
1999-10-13 23 years

Ownership

Shareholders
Mag. Gabriele Grander-Stelzer (GESELLSCHAFTER/IN, 7000 EUR, 16.67%) Rennweg 89/4/10 1030 Wien AUT
Markus Estermann (GESELLSCHAFTER/IN, 7000 EUR, 16.67%) Satzberggasse 18/4+5 1140 Wien AUT
Mag. Robert Winklehner (GESELLSCHAFTER/IN, 7000 EUR, 16.67%) Braunhirschengasse 4/19 1150 Wien AUT
Mag. Irene Luftensteiner (GESELLSCHAFTER/IN, 7000 EUR, 16.67%) Darwingasse 35 1020 Wien AUT
Mag. Christian Thaler (GESELLSCHAFTER/IN, 7000 EUR, 16.67%) Bahnhofstraße 44-46 2491 Neufeld an der Leitha AUT
David Schenner (GESELLSCHAFTER/IN, 7000 EUR, 16.67%) Arbesbachgasse 14/1/4 1190 Wien AUT
Share Capital
42000 EUR
Paidup Capital
42000

Jurisdiction Particularities

Court
Handelsgericht Wien
Previous Names
"Auftakt" Dienstleistungen für Menschen mit Behinderungen GmbH
Identnumber
4421477
Phone
01 718 22 66

Auftakt GmbH Company Description

Auftakt GmbH is a Gesellschaft mit beschränkter Haftung registered in Austria with the Company reg no FN 182015 w. Its current trading status is "live". It was registered 1999-10-13. It was previously called "Auftakt" Dienstleistungen für Menschen mit Behinderungen GmbH. and 1 secretary. The managing director is Mag. Robert Winklehner,Mag. Irene Luftensteiner.It can be contacted at Dietrichgasse 48 by phone on 01 718 22 66 .
More information

Get Auftakt GmbH Register ReportAnnual AccountsArticles of AssociationCredit Report by KSV1870Credit Check by KSV1870

You are here: Auftakt Gmbh - Dietrichgasse 48, 1030, Wien, AUT, Austria

1999-10-13 23 years
  • 0-2
  • 3-5
  • 6-20
  • 21-50
  • 51+
  • years

Announcements from the Firmenbuch

  • 2022-06-09 Modification
    • Für die Firma mit der offiziellen Registernummer *w wurde ein neuer Jahresabschluss eingetragen und wurde ein neues Dokument mit Titel Änderung im Firmenbuch eingetragen. Diese Bekanntmachung wurde im Firmenbuch mit der Vollzugsnummer * und Typ Änderung am *-*-* eingetragen.
    • 2021-06-05 Modification
      • Für die Firma mit der offiziellen Registernummer *w wurde ein neuer Jahresabschluss eingetragen. Diese Bekanntmachung wurde im Firmenbuch mit der Vollzugsnummer * und Typ Änderung am *-*-* eingetragen.
    • 2020-08-11 Modification
      • Für die Firma mit der offiziellen Registernummer *w wurde ein neuer Jahresabschluss eingetragen. Diese Bekanntmachung wurde im Firmenbuch mit der Vollzugsnummer * und Typ Änderung am *-*-* eingetragen.
  • Sign up to a plan to see the full content

    Did you know? kompany provides original and official company documents for Auftakt GmbH as filed with the government register. Guaranteed.

    Add to Cart
     
    11.71

    Register Report

    Official proof of the company existence

    Add to Cart
     
    8.60

    Annual Accounts

    Financial data for the last reported full year

    Add to Cart
     
    8.60

    Articles of Association

    Founding documents

    Add to Cart
     
    43.20

    Credit Report by KSV1870

    Official credit data

    Add to Cart
     
    31.20

    Credit Check by KSV1870

    Brief credit details

    Official Filings

    Company filings direct from the official registry.

    • 2021-12-31 - Anhang zum Jahresabschluss

      € 7.17
      Add to Cart
       
    • 2019-09-30 - Musterzeichnung

      € 7.17
      Add to Cart
       
    • 2019-09-30 - Protokoll d. Generalversammlung

      € 7.17
      Add to Cart
       
    • 2019-09-30 - Anmeldung zur Eintragung

      € 7.17
      Add to Cart
       
    • 2017-12-14 - Musterzeichnung

      € 7.17
      Add to Cart
       
    • 2017-12-14 - Beschluss d. Gesellschafter

      € 7.17
      Add to Cart
       
    • 2011-11-17 - Protokoll d. Generalversammlung

      € 7.17
      Add to Cart
       
    • 2010-01-28 - Musterzeichnung

      € 7.17
      Add to Cart
       
    • 2010-01-28 - Beschluss d. Gesellschafter

      € 7.17
      Add to Cart
       
    • 2009-06-18 - Protokoll d. Generalversammlung

      € 7.17
      Add to Cart
       
    • 2007-03-01 - Beschluss d. Gesellschafter

      € 7.17
      Add to Cart
       
    • 2006-06-07 - Liste d. Übernehmer

      € 7.17
      Add to Cart
       
    • 2006-06-07 - Abtretungsvertrag

      € 7.17
      Add to Cart
       
    • 2006-06-07 - Protokoll d. Generalversammlung

      € 7.17
      Add to Cart
       
    • 2006-06-07 - Übernahmserklärung

      € 7.17
      Add to Cart
       
    expand_less