• AT
  • Rauch & Schauer OG - Alberndorferstr. 1, 4212, Neumarkt im Mühlkreis, Austria

Company registration number
FN181822k
Company Status
live
Registered Address
Alberndorferstr. 1
4212
Neumarkt im Mühlkreis
Alberndorferstr. 1, 4212, Neumarkt im Mühlkreis AT
Phone Number
07941 8109
Phone
07941 8109

Business Information Rauch & Schauer OG

Country
Austria
Court
Landesgericht Linz
Incorporated
1999
Previous Names
Wegerbauer & Rauch OEG
Type of Business
Offene Gesellschaft
Age Of Company
1999-01-01 20 years
  • 0-2
  • 3-5
  • 6-20
  • 21-50
  • 51+
  • years

Company Description Rauch & Schauer OG

Rauch & Schauer OG is a Offene Gesellschaft registered in Austria with the Company reg no FN 181822 k. Its current trading status is "active". It was registered 1999. It was previously called Wegerbauer & Rauch OEG. It can be contacted at Alberndorferstr. 1 by phone on 07941 8109 .

Announcements from the Firmenbuch

  • 2019-07-05 Modification
    • Die Firma mit der offiziellen Registernummer *k hat einen neuen Antrag gestellt und hat eine Unterschriftenprobe zu Vergleichszwecken eingereicht (Musterzeichnung). Diese Bekanntmachung wurde im Firmenbuch mit der Vollzugsnummer * und Typ Änderung am *-*-* eingetragen.
  • Sign up to a plan to see the full content View All Announcements

    Did you know? kompany provides original and official company documents for Rauch & Schauer OG as filed with the government register. Guaranteed.

    $
    10.17

    Register Report

    Order a Register Report for Rauch & Schauer OG online

    Add to Cart
     
    $
    7.18

    Annual Accounts

    Annual Accounts for Rauch & Schauer OG

    Add to Cart
     
    $
    7.18

    Articles of Association

    Founding Documents for Rauch & Schauer OG

    Add to Cart
     
    $
    38.00

    Credit Report by KSV1870

    KSV Credit Report for Rauch & Schauer OG

    Add to Cart
     
    $
    28.00

    Credit Check by KSV1870

    KSV Credit Check for Rauch & Schauer OG

    Add to Cart
     
    kompany provides guaranteed original data from the Austrian Company Register (Firmenbuch). The price includes the official fee, a service charge and VAT (if applicable).
    You are here: Rauch & Schauer Og - Alberndorferstr. 1, 4212, Neumarkt im Mühlkreis, Austria
    kompany is an official Clearing House of the Republic of Austria
    • visa
    • AMEX
    • Mastercard
    • Diners
    • JCB
    • Discover
    • PayPal

    100% worldwide and authoritative company information including original document filings for KYC, AML, EDD and other compliance processes.

    kompany is an official clearing house of the Republic of Austria, a partner of the European Business Register and an official distributor of business registers worldwide, such as Germany’s Common Register Portal, Switzerland’s ZEFIX, the UK’s Companies House, Ireland’s CRO, the Netherland’s KvK, and Russia’s Central Registers.

    © 2012 - 2019, 360kompany AG - Schwindgasse 7/12, 1040 Vienna, Austria - Commercial Court Vienna FN 375714x - VAT ATU67091005. All rights reserved. Masthead
    Picture by