• AT
  • G+J Holding GmbH - Walcherstraße 11 / 7. OG / Top 71 -, 1020, Wien, AUT, Austria

Company Information

Company registration number
180881b
Company Status
LIVE
Country
Austria
Registered Address
Walcherstraße 11 / 7. OG / Top 71 -
1020
Wien
AUT
Walcherstraße 11 / 7. OG / Top 71 -, 1020, Wien, AUT AT

Management

Managing Directors
Freia Csokor-Sebesta (GESCHÄFTSFÜHRER/IN (handelsrechtlich))
Walcherstraße 11 / 7. OG / Top 71 -, 1020, Wien, AUT
Bernd Hellermann (GESCHÄFTSFÜHRER/IN (handelsrechtlich))
Walcherstraße 11/7.OG/Top 71, 1020, Wien, AUT

Company Details

Type of Business
Gesellschaft mit beschränkter Haftung
Incorporated
1999-03-25
Age Of Company
1999-03-25 23 years
Activity
Unternehmensbeteiligungen

Ownership

Shareholders
RTL Austria GmbH (GESELLSCHAFTER/IN, 70000 EUR, 100%) Gumpendorfer Straße 19-21 1060 Wien AUT
Share Capital
70000 EUR
Paidup Capital
70000

Jurisdiction Particularities

Court
Handelsgericht Wien
Previous Names
G+J Holding AG
Identnumber
4218329

G+J Holding GmbH Company Description

G+J Holding GmbH is a Gesellschaft mit beschränkter Haftung registered in Austria with the Company reg no FN 180881 b. Its current trading status is "live". It was registered 1999-03-25. It was previously called G+J Holding AG. The declared activity is Unternehmensbeteiligungen. The managing director is Freia Csokor-Sebesta,Bernd Hellermann.It can be contacted at Walcherstraße 11 / 7. Og / Top 71 - .
More information

Get G+J Holding GmbH Register ReportAnnual AccountsArticles of AssociationCredit Report by KSV1870Credit Check by KSV1870

You are here: G+J Holding Gmbh - Walcherstraße 11 / 7. OG / Top 71 -, 1020, Wien, AUT, Austria

1999-03-25 23 years
  • 0-2
  • 3-5
  • 6-20
  • 21-50
  • 51+
  • years

Announcements from the Firmenbuch

  • 2022-12-17 Modification
    • Für die Firma mit der offiziellen Registernummer *b wurde ein neuer Jahresabschluss eingetragen. Die Firma mit der offiziellen Registernummer *b hat einen neuen Antrag gestellt, eine Änderung in der Gesellschafterstruktur bekannt gemacht und hat eine Unterschriftenprobe zu Vergleichszwecken eingereicht (Musterzeichnung). Diese Bekanntmachung wurde im Firmenbuch mit der Vollzugsnummer * und Typ Änderung am *-*-* eingetragen.
    • 2022-03-02 Modification
      • Die Firma mit der offiziellen Registernummer *b hat einen neuen Antrag gestellt. Diese Bekanntmachung wurde im Firmenbuch mit der Vollzugsnummer * und Typ Änderung am *-*-* eingetragen.
    • 2022-02-09 Modification
      • Die Firma mit der offiziellen Registernummer *b hat eine Änderung in der Gesellschafterstruktur bekannt gemacht und hat eine Unterschriftenprobe zu Vergleichszwecken eingereicht (Musterzeichnung). Diese Bekanntmachung wurde im Firmenbuch mit der Vollzugsnummer * und Typ Änderung am *-*-* eingetragen.
  • Sign up to a plan to see the full content

    Did you know? kompany provides original and official company documents for G+J Holding GmbH as filed with the government register. Guaranteed.

    Add to Cart
     
    11.71

    Register Report

    Official proof of the company existence

    Add to Cart
     
    8.60

    Annual Accounts

    Financial data for the last reported full year

    Add to Cart
     
    8.60

    Articles of Association

    Founding documents

    Add to Cart
     
    43.20

    Credit Report by KSV1870

    Official credit data

    Add to Cart
     
    31.20

    Credit Check by KSV1870

    Brief credit details

    Official Filings

    Company filings direct from the official registry.

    • 2022-12-08 - Musterzeichnung

      € 7.17
      Add to Cart
       
    • 2022-11-11 - Beschluss d. Gesellschafter

      € 7.17
      Add to Cart
       
    • 2022-12-08 - Antrag

      € 7.17
      Add to Cart
       
    • 2022-02-23 - Antrag

      € 7.17
      Add to Cart
       
    • 2022-02-02 - Musterzeichnung

      € 7.17
      Add to Cart
       
    • 2022-01-24 - Beschluss d. Gesellschafter

      € 7.17
      Add to Cart
       
    • 2022-01-03 - Antrag

      € 7.17
      Add to Cart
       
    • 2021-05-07 - Beschluss d. Gesellschafter

      € 7.17
      Add to Cart
       
    • 2021-05-07 - Musterzeichnung

      € 7.17
      Add to Cart
       
    • 2018-04-23 - Antrag

      € 7.17
      Add to Cart
       
    • 2016-09-30 - Musterzeichnung

      € 7.17
      Add to Cart
       
    • 2016-10-04 - Beschluss d. Gesellschafter

      € 7.17
      Add to Cart
       
    • 2016-09-30 - Antrag

      € 7.17
      Add to Cart
       
    • 2015-09-25 - Antrag

      € 7.17
      Add to Cart
       
    • 2014-08-11 - Beschluss d. Gesellschafter

      € 7.17
      Add to Cart
       
    • 2014-08-11 - Musterzeichnung

      € 7.17
      Add to Cart
       
    • 2013-05-28 - Beschluss d. Gesellschafter

      € 7.17
      Add to Cart
       
    • 2011-09-06 - Protokoll d. Generalversammlung

      € 7.17
      Add to Cart
       
    • 2011-09-06 - Verschmelzungsvertrag

      € 7.17
      Add to Cart
       
    • 2007-09-13 - Protokoll d. Generalversammlung

      € 7.17
      Add to Cart
       
    • 2007-09-13 - Verschmelzungsvertrag

      € 7.17
      Add to Cart
       
    • 2006-09-26 - Musterzeichnung

      € 7.17
      Add to Cart
       
    • 2005-06-15 - Protokoll d. Hauptversammlung

      € 7.17
      Add to Cart
       
    • 2005-11-23 - Beschluss d. Gesellschafter

      € 7.17
      Add to Cart
       
    • 2005-11-24 - Musterzeichnung

      € 7.17
      Add to Cart
       
    • 2005-09-15 - Protokoll d. Generalversammlung

      € 7.17
      Add to Cart
       
    • 2005-05-30 - Musterzeichnung

      € 7.17
      Add to Cart
       
    • 2005-05-25 - Verzeichnis der Geschäftsführer

      € 7.17
      Add to Cart
       
    • 2005-05-25 - Liste d. Gesellschafter

      € 7.17
      Add to Cart
       
    • 2005-06-15 - Beschluss d. Gesellschafter

      € 7.17
      Add to Cart
       
    expand_less