• AT
  • Sevim Simsek KEG - Markgasse 21-23, 1090, Wien, Austria

Company registration number
FN179637y
Company Status
live
Registered Address
Markgasse 21-23
1090
Wien
Markgasse 21-23, 1090, Wien AT
Phone Number
-

Business Information Sevim Simsek KEG

Country
Austria
Court
Handelsgericht Wien
Incorporated
1999
Previous Names
GÜVEN YILDIRIM KEG
Type of Business
Kommanditgesellschaft
Age Of Company
1999-01-01 21 years
  • 0-2
  • 3-5
  • 6-20
  • 21-50
  • 51+
  • years

Company Description Sevim Simsek KEG

Sevim Simsek KEG is a Kommanditgesellschaft registered in Austria with the Company reg no FN 179637 y. Its current trading status is "active". It was registered 1999. It was previously called GÜVEN YILDIRIM KEG. It can be contacted at Markgasse 21-23 .

Did you know? kompany provides original and official company documents for Sevim Simsek KEG as filed with the government register. Guaranteed.

$
10.17

Register Report

Order a Register Report for Sevim Simsek KEG online

Add to Cart
 
$
7.18

Annual Accounts

Annual Accounts for Sevim Simsek KEG

Add to Cart
 
$
7.18

Articles of Association

Founding Documents for Sevim Simsek KEG

Add to Cart
 
$
38.00

Credit Report by KSV1870

KSV Credit Report for Sevim Simsek KEG

Add to Cart
 
$
28.00

Credit Check by KSV1870

KSV Credit Check for Sevim Simsek KEG

Add to Cart
 
kompany provides guaranteed original data from the Austrian Company Register (Firmenbuch). The price includes the official fee, a service charge and VAT (if applicable).
You are here: Sevim Simsek Keg - Markgasse 21-23, 1090, Wien, Austria
kompany is an official Clearing House of the Republic of Austria
  • visa
  • AMEX
  • Mastercard
  • Diners
  • JCB
  • Discover
  • PayPal

100% worldwide and authoritative company information including original document filings for KYC, AML, EDD and other compliance processes.

kompany is an official clearing house of the Republic of Austria, a partner of the European Business Register and an official distributor of business registers worldwide, such as Germany’s Common Register Portal, Switzerland’s ZEFIX, the UK’s Companies House, Ireland’s CRO, the Netherland’s KvK, and Russia’s Central Registers.

© 2012 - 2020, 360kompany AG - Schwindgasse 7/12, 1040 Vienna, Austria - Commercial Court Vienna FN 375714x - VAT ATU67091005. All rights reserved. Masthead
Picture by