• AT
  • Kappler & Wagner Steuerberatungs-OG - Harrachstr. 35, 4020, Linz, Austria

Company registration number
FN1794p
Company Status
LIVE
Registered Address
Harrachstr. 35
4020
Linz
Harrachstr. 35, 4020, Linz AT
Phone Number
0732 70 01 00-0
Phone
0732 70 01 00-0

Business Information Kappler & Wagner Steuerberatungs-OG

Country
Austria
Court
Landesgericht Linz
Incorporated
1991
Previous Names
Ecker & Kappler Steuerberatungs-OEG
Type of Business
Offene Gesellschaft
Age Of Company
1991-01-01 29 years
  • 0-2
  • 3-5
  • 6-20
  • 21-50
  • 51+
  • years

Company Description Kappler & Wagner Steuerberatungs-OG

Kappler & Wagner Steuerberatungs-OG is a Offene Gesellschaft registered in Austria with the Company reg no FN 1794 p. Its current trading status is "live". It was registered 1991. It was previously called Ecker & Kappler Steuerberatungs-OEG. It can be contacted at Harrachstr. 35 by phone on 0732 70 01 00-0 .

Did you know? kompany provides original and official company documents for Kappler & Wagner Steuerberatungs-OG as filed with the government register. Guaranteed.

$
10.17

Register Report

Order a Register Report for Kappler & Wagner Steuerberatungs-OG online

Add to Cart
 
$
7.18

Annual Accounts

Annual Accounts for Kappler & Wagner Steuerberatungs-OG

Add to Cart
 
$
7.18

Articles of Association

Founding Documents for Kappler & Wagner Steuerberatungs-OG

Add to Cart
 
$
38.00

Credit Report by KSV1870

KSV Credit Report for Kappler & Wagner Steuerberatungs-OG

Add to Cart
 
$
28.00

Credit Check by KSV1870

KSV Credit Check for Kappler & Wagner Steuerberatungs-OG

Add to Cart
 
kompany provides guaranteed original data from the Austrian Company Register (Firmenbuch). The price includes the official fee, a service charge and VAT (if applicable).
You are here: Kappler & Wagner Steuerberatungs-Og - Harrachstr. 35, 4020, Linz, Austria
kompany is an official Clearing House of the Republic of Austria
expand_less