• AT
  • "Zimba Moden" Fussenegger e.U. - Silbertalerstraße 1, 6780, Schruns, Austria

Company registration number
FN179484y
Company Status
LIVE
Registered Address
Silbertalerstraße 1
6780
Schruns
Silbertalerstraße 1, 6780, Schruns AT
Phone Number
05556 723 02
Phone
05556 723 02

Business Information "Zimba Moden" Fussenegger e.U.

Country
Austria
Court
Landesgericht Feldkirch
Incorporated
1962
Type of Business
Einzelunternehmer
Previous Names
Fussenegger Martin KEG
Age Of Company
1962-01-01 59 years
  • 0-2
  • 3-5
  • 6-20
  • 21-50
  • 51+
  • years

Company Description "Zimba Moden" Fussenegger e.U.

"Zimba Moden" Fussenegger e.U. is a Einzelunternehmer registered in Austria with the Company reg no FN 179484 y. Its current trading status is "live". It was registered 1962. It was previously called Fussenegger Martin KEG. It can be contacted at Silbertalerstraße 1 by phone on 05556 723 02 .

Did you know? kompany provides original and official company documents for "Zimba Moden" Fussenegger e.U. as filed with the government register. Guaranteed.

$
10.52

Register Report

Order a Register Report for "Zimba Moden" Fussenegger e.U. online

Add to Cart
 
$
7.42

Annual Accounts

Annual Accounts for "Zimba Moden" Fussenegger e.U.

Add to Cart
 
$
7.42

Articles of Association

Founding Documents for "Zimba Moden" Fussenegger e.U.

Add to Cart
 
$
38.00

Credit Report by KSV1870

KSV Credit Report for "Zimba Moden" Fussenegger e.U.

Add to Cart
 
$
28.00

Credit Check by KSV1870

KSV Credit Check for "Zimba Moden" Fussenegger e.U.

Add to Cart
 
kompany provides guaranteed original data from the Austrian Company Register (Firmenbuch). The price includes the official fee, a service charge and VAT (if applicable).
You are here: "zimba Moden" Fussenegger E.u. - Silbertalerstraße 1, 6780, Schruns, Austria
kompany is an official Clearing House of the Republic of Austria
expand_less