• AT
  • Eichinger & Scheiblauer OG - Einzingergasse 4, 1210, Wien, Austria

Company registration number
FN179087p
Company Status
CLOSED
Registered Address
Einzingergasse 4
1210
Wien
Einzingergasse 4, 1210, Wien AT
Phone Number
-

Business Information Eichinger & Scheiblauer OG

Country
Austria
Court
Handelsgericht Wien
Incorporated
1999
Type of Business
Offene Gesellschaft
Previous Names
Eichinger & Scheiblauer OEG
Age Of Company
1999-01-01 22 years
  • 0-2
  • 3-5
  • 6-20
  • 21-50
  • 51+
  • years

Company Description Eichinger & Scheiblauer OG

Eichinger & Scheiblauer OG is a Offene Gesellschaft registered in Austria with the Company reg no FN 179087 p. Its current trading status is "closed". It was registered 1999. It was previously called Eichinger & Scheiblauer OEG. It can be contacted at Einzingergasse 4 .

Announcements from the Firmenbuch

  • 2020-08-18 Striking off
    • Die Firma mit der offiziellen Registernummer *p wurde aus dem Firmenbuch gelöscht. Diese Bekanntmachung wurde im Firmenbuch mit der Vollzugsnummer * und Typ Löschung am *-*-* eingetragen.
  • Sign up to a plan to see the full content View All Announcements

    Did you know? kompany provides original and official company documents for Eichinger & Scheiblauer OG as filed with the government register. Guaranteed.

    $
    10.17

    Register Report

    Order a Register Report for Eichinger & Scheiblauer OG online

    Add to Cart
     
    $
    7.18

    Annual Accounts

    Annual Accounts for Eichinger & Scheiblauer OG

    Add to Cart
     
    $
    7.18

    Articles of Association

    Founding Documents for Eichinger & Scheiblauer OG

    Add to Cart
     
    $
    38.00

    Credit Report by KSV1870

    KSV Credit Report for Eichinger & Scheiblauer OG

    Add to Cart
     
    $
    28.00

    Credit Check by KSV1870

    KSV Credit Check for Eichinger & Scheiblauer OG

    Add to Cart
     
    kompany provides guaranteed original data from the Austrian Company Register (Firmenbuch). The price includes the official fee, a service charge and VAT (if applicable).
    You are here: Eichinger & Scheiblauer Og - Einzingergasse 4, 1210, Wien, Austria
    kompany is an official Clearing House of the Republic of Austria
    expand_less