• AT
  • Bettschart & Kofler GmbH - Mattersburgerstraße 26, 7000, Eisenstadt, AUT, Austria

Company Information

Company registration number
178872y
Company Status
LIVE
Country
Austria
Registered Address
Mattersburgerstraße 26
7000
Eisenstadt
AUT
Mattersburgerstraße 26, 7000, Eisenstadt, AUT AT

Management

Managing Directors
Dr. Birgit Kofler-Bettschart (GESCHÄFTSFÜHRER/IN (handelsrechtlich))
Theresiengasse 32/23, 1180, Wien, AUT
Mag. Roland Bettschart (GESCHÄFTSFÜHRER/IN (handelsrechtlich))
Theresiengasse 32/23, 1180, Wien, AUT

Company Details

Type of Business
Gesellschaft mit beschränkter Haftung
Incorporated
1999-01-14
Age Of Company
1999-01-14 25 years

Ownership

Shareholders
Dr. Birgit Kofler-Bettschart (GESELLSCHAFTER/IN, 17500 EUR, 50%) Theresiengasse 32/23 1180 Wien AUT
Mag. Roland Bettschart (GESELLSCHAFTER/IN, 17500 EUR, 50%) Theresiengasse 32/23 1180 Wien AUT
Share Capital
35000 EUR
Paidup Capital
35000

Jurisdiction Particularities

Court
Landesgericht Eisenstadt
Previous Names
Bettschart & Kofler Medien- und Kommunikationsberatung GmbH
Legal Entity Identifier (LEI)
9845005CCFD76591BX31
Identnumber
4171047
Phone
01 319 43 78

Bettschart & Kofler GmbH Company Description

Bettschart & Kofler GmbH is a Gesellschaft mit beschränkter Haftung registered in Austria with the Company reg no FN 178872 y. Its current trading status is "live". It was registered 1999-01-14. It was previously called Bettschart & Kofler Medien- und Kommunikationsberatung GmbH. The managing director is Dr. Birgit Kofler-Bettschart,Mag. Roland Bettschart.It can be contacted at Mattersburgerstraße 26 by phone on 01 319 43 78 .
More information

Get Bettschart & Kofler GmbH Register ReportAnnual AccountsArticles of AssociationCredit Report by KSV1870Credit Check by KSV1870

You are here: Bettschart & Kofler Gmbh - Mattersburgerstraße 26, 7000, Eisenstadt, AUT, Austria

1999-01-14 25 years
  • 0-2
  • 3-5
  • 6-20
  • 21-50
  • 51+
  • years

Announcements from the Firmenbuch

  • 2023-12-21 Modification
    • Die Firma mit der offiziellen Registernummer *y hat eine Änderung in der Gesellschafterstruktur bekannt gemacht und hat einen neuen Antrag gestellt. Diese Bekanntmachung wurde im Firmenbuch mit der Vollzugsnummer * und Typ Änderung am *-*-* eingetragen.
    • 2023-06-22 Modification
      • Für die Firma mit der offiziellen Registernummer *y wurde ein neuer Jahresabschluss eingetragen. Diese Bekanntmachung wurde im Firmenbuch mit der Vollzugsnummer * und Typ Änderung am *-*-* eingetragen.
    • 2022-11-11 Modification
      • Für die Firma mit der offiziellen Registernummer *y wurde ein neuer Jahresabschluss eingetragen. Diese Bekanntmachung wurde im Firmenbuch mit der Vollzugsnummer * und Typ Änderung am *-*-* eingetragen.
  • Sign up to a plan to see the full content

    Did you know? kompany provides original and official company documents for Bettschart & Kofler GmbH as filed with the government register. Guaranteed.

    Add to Cart
     

    Register Report

    Official proof of the company existence

    Add to Cart
     

    Annual Accounts

    Financial data for the last reported full year

    Add to Cart
     

    Articles of Association

    Founding documents

    Add to Cart
     

    Credit Report by KSV1870

    Official credit data

    Add to Cart
     

    Credit Check by KSV1870

    Brief credit details

    Official Filings

    Company filings direct from the official registry.

    • 2021-11-26 - Antrag

      Add to Cart
       
    • 2021-11-26 - Protokoll d. Generalversammlung

      Add to Cart
       
    • 2019-07-10 - Protokoll d. Generalversammlung

      Add to Cart
       
    • 2019-07-10 - Antrag

      Add to Cart
       
    • 2011-11-28 - Protokoll d. Generalversammlung

      Add to Cart
       
    • 2011-11-28 - Antrag

      Add to Cart
       
    • 2011-03-10 - Antrag

      Add to Cart
       
    • 2011-03-10 - Abtretungsvertrag

      Add to Cart
       
    • 2011-03-10 - Beschluss d. Gesellschafter

      Add to Cart
       

    expand_less