• AT
  • RZ Regionalzeitungs GmbH - Liechtensteinerstraße 70, 6800, Feldkirch, AUT, Austria

Company Information

Company registration number
178846i
Company Status
LIVE
Country
Austria
Registered Address
Liechtensteinerstraße 70
6800
Feldkirch
AUT
Liechtensteinerstraße 70, 6800, Feldkirch, AUT AT

Management

Managing Directors
Peter Bertole (GESCHÄFTSFÜHRER/IN (handelsrechtlich))
Rummergasse 17/5, 6900, Bregenz, AUT

Company Details

Type of Business
Gesellschaft mit beschränkter Haftung
Incorporated
1999-03-04
Age Of Company
1999-03-04 23 years
Activity
Produktion und Herausgabe von Regionalzeitungen

Ownership

Shareholders
Russmedia Verlag GmbH (15250 EUR, 41.67%) Gutenbergstraße 1 6858 Schwarzach (Vbg.) AUT
Kolb GmbH (21350 EUR, 58.33%) Steinachstraße 9c 6900 Bregenz AUT
Share Capital
36600 EUR

Jurisdiction Particularities

Court
Landesgericht Feldkirch
Previous Names
SF-Beteiligungs GmbH
Phone
05522 723 30-0

RZ Regionalzeitungs GmbH Company Description

RZ Regionalzeitungs GmbH is a Gesellschaft mit beschränkter Haftung registered in Austria with the Company reg no FN 178846 i. Its current trading status is "live". It was registered 1999-03-04. It was previously called SF-Beteiligungs GmbH. The declared activity is Produktion und Herausgabe von Regionalzeitungen. The managing director is Peter Bertole.It can be contacted at Liechtensteinerstraße 70 by phone on 05522 723 30-0 .
More information

Get RZ Regionalzeitungs GmbH Register ReportAnnual AccountsArticles of AssociationCredit Report by KSV1870Credit Check by KSV1870

You are here: Rz Regionalzeitungs Gmbh - Liechtensteinerstraße 70, 6800, Feldkirch, AUT, Austria

1999-03-04 23 years
  • 0-2
  • 3-5
  • 6-20
  • 21-50
  • 51+
  • years

Announcements from the Firmenbuch

  • 2022-06-08 Modification
    • Für die Firma mit der offiziellen Registernummer *i wurde ein neuer Jahresabschluss eingetragen. Diese Bekanntmachung wurde im Firmenbuch mit der Vollzugsnummer * und Typ Änderung am *-*-* eingetragen.
    • 2021-06-09 Modification
      • Für die Firma mit der offiziellen Registernummer *i wurde ein neuer Jahresabschluss eingetragen. Diese Bekanntmachung wurde im Firmenbuch mit der Vollzugsnummer * und Typ Änderung am *-*-* eingetragen.
    • 2020-06-17 Modification
      • Die Firma mit der offiziellen Registernummer *i hat einen neuen Antrag gestellt. Diese Bekanntmachung wurde im Firmenbuch mit der Vollzugsnummer * und Typ Änderung am *-*-* eingetragen.
  • Sign up to a plan to see the full content

    Did you know? kompany provides original and official company documents for RZ Regionalzeitungs GmbH as filed with the government register. Guaranteed.

    Add to Cart
     
    11.71

    Register Report

    Official proof of the company existence

    Add to Cart
     
    8.60

    Annual Accounts

    Financial data for the last reported full year

    Add to Cart
     
    8.60

    Articles of Association

    Founding documents

    Add to Cart
     
    43.20

    Credit Report by KSV1870

    Official credit data

    Add to Cart
     
    31.20

    Credit Check by KSV1870

    Brief credit details

    Official Filings

    Company filings direct from the official registry.

    • 2020-06-12 - Antrag

      € 7.17
      Add to Cart
       
    • 2012-12-19 - Antrag

      € 7.17
      Add to Cart
       
    • 2012-12-20 - Beschluss d. Gesellschafter

      € 7.17
      Add to Cart
       
    • 2007-09-14 - Bestätigung

      € 7.17
      Add to Cart
       
    • 2007-08-28 - Bestätigung

      € 7.17
      Add to Cart
       
    • 2007-09-24 - Protokoll d. Generalversammlung

      € 7.17
      Add to Cart
       
    • 2007-09-24 - Anmeldung zur Eintragung

      € 7.17
      Add to Cart
       
    • 2006-10-16 - Beschluss d. Gesellschafter

      € 7.17
      Add to Cart
       
    • 2006-01-31 - Anmeldung zur Eintragung

      € 7.17
      Add to Cart
       
    • 2006-01-31 - Liste d. Gesellschafter

      € 7.17
      Add to Cart
       
    • 2005-09-15 - Liste d. Gesellschafter

      € 7.17
      Add to Cart
       
    • 2005-09-15 - Anmeldung zur Eintragung

      € 7.17
      Add to Cart
       
    • 2005-07-05 - Anmeldung zur Eintragung

      € 7.17
      Add to Cart
       
    • 2005-07-05 - Sacheinlagevertrag

      € 7.17
      Add to Cart
       
    • 2005-07-05 - Protokoll d. Generalversammlung

      € 7.17
      Add to Cart
       
    expand_less