• AT
  • Übersetzungsbüro Dipl.-Ing. Dr. Wanda STROHMER KG - Hietzinger Hauptstraße 67/2, 1130, Wien, AUT

Company registration number
FN178149i
Company Status
LIVE
Registered Address
Hietzinger Hauptstraße 67/2
1130
Wien
AUT
Hietzinger Hauptstraße 67/2, 1130, Wien, AUT AT
Phone Number
01 877 52 69
Officers
Stanislaw Kieres (KOMMANDITIST/IN)
Shareholders
Mag. Renata Kieres
Phone
01 877 52 69

Business Information Übersetzungsbüro Dipl.-Ing. Dr. Wanda STROHMER KG

Country
Austria
Court
Handelsgericht Wien
Incorporated
1999-02-24
Activity
Übersetzungen und Dolmetschungen
Previous Names
Übersetzungsbüro Dipl.-Ing. Dr. Wanda STROHMER KEG
Type of Business
Kommanditgesellschaft
Age Of Company
1999-02-24 21 years
  • 0-2
  • 3-5
  • 6-20
  • 21-50
  • 51+
  • years

Company Description Übersetzungsbüro Dipl.-Ing. Dr. Wanda STROHMER KG

Übersetzungsbüro Dipl.-Ing. Dr. Wanda STROHMER KG is a Kommanditgesellschaft registered in with the Company reg no 178149i. Its current trading status is "live". It was registered 1999-02-24. It was previously called Übersetzungsbüro Dipl.-Ing. Dr. Wanda STROHMER KEG. The declared activity is Übersetzungen und Dolmetschungen. It can be contacted at Hietzinger Hauptstraße 67/2 by phone on 01 877 52 69 .

More information

Get Übersetzungsbüro Dipl.-Ing. Dr. Wanda STROHMER KG Register ReportAnnual AccountsArticles of AssociationCredit Report by KSV1870Credit Check by KSV1870

Did you know? kompany provides original and official company documents for Übersetzungsbüro Dipl.-Ing. Dr. Wanda STROHMER KG as filed with the government register. Guaranteed.

$
10.17

Register Report

Order a Register Report for Übersetzungsbüro Dipl.-Ing. Dr. Wanda STROHMER KG online

Add to Cart
 
$
7.18

Annual Accounts

Annual Accounts for Übersetzungsbüro Dipl.-Ing. Dr. Wanda STROHMER KG

Add to Cart
 
$
7.18

Articles of Association

Founding Documents for Übersetzungsbüro Dipl.-Ing. Dr. Wanda STROHMER KG

Add to Cart
 
$
38.00

Credit Report by KSV1870

KSV Credit Report for Übersetzungsbüro Dipl.-Ing. Dr. Wanda STROHMER KG

Add to Cart
 
$
28.00

Credit Check by KSV1870

KSV Credit Check for Übersetzungsbüro Dipl.-Ing. Dr. Wanda STROHMER KG

Add to Cart
 
kompany provides guaranteed original data from the Austrian Company Register (Firmenbuch). The price includes the official fee, a service charge and VAT (if applicable).
You are here: Übersetzungsbüro Dipl.-Ing. Dr. Wanda Strohmer Kg - Hietzinger Hauptstraße 67/2, 1130, Wien, AUT
kompany is an official Clearing House of the Republic of Austria
expand_less