• AT
  • Leitner GmbH - Harderstrasse 1, 6972, Fußach, AUT, Austria

Company Information

Company registration number
177838b
Company Status
LIVE
Country
Austria
Registered Address
Harderstrasse 1
6972
Fußach
AUT
Harderstrasse 1, 6972, Fußach, AUT AT

Management

Managing Directors
Günther Leitner (GESCHÄFTSFÜHRER/IN (handelsrechtlich))
Harderstrasse 5, 6972, Fußach, AUT

Company Details

Type of Business
Gesellschaft mit beschränkter Haftung
Incorporated
1998-12-23
Age Of Company
1998-12-23 23 years
Activity
Autohandel

Ownership

Shareholders
Günther Leitner (100000 ATS, 20%) Harderstrasse 5 6972 Fußach AUT
Hildegard Leitner (400000 ATS, 80%) Harderstraße 5 6972 Fußach AUT
Share Capital
500000 ATS

Jurisdiction Particularities

Court
Landesgericht Feldkirch
Previous Names
AC Auto Handels GmbH
Phone
05578 753 36

Leitner GmbH Company Description

Leitner GmbH is a Gesellschaft mit beschränkter Haftung registered in Austria with the Company reg no FN 177838 b. Its current trading status is "live". It was registered 1998-12-23. It was previously called AC Auto Handels GmbH. The declared activity is Autohandel. The managing director is Günther Leitner.It can be contacted at Harderstrasse 1 by phone on 05578 753 36 .
More information

Get Leitner GmbH Register ReportAnnual AccountsArticles of AssociationCredit Report by KSV1870Credit Check by KSV1870

You are here: Leitner Gmbh - Harderstrasse 1, 6972, Fußach, AUT, Austria

1998-12-23 23 years
  • 0-2
  • 3-5
  • 6-20
  • 21-50
  • 51+
  • years

Announcements from the Firmenbuch

  • 2021-10-26 Modification
    • Für die Firma mit der offiziellen Registernummer *b wurde ein neuer Jahresabschluss eingetragen. Diese Bekanntmachung wurde im Firmenbuch mit der Vollzugsnummer * und Typ Änderung am *-*-* eingetragen.
    • 2019-10-25 Modification
      • Für die Firma mit der offiziellen Registernummer *b wurde ein neuer Jahresabschluss eingetragen. Diese Bekanntmachung wurde im Firmenbuch mit der Vollzugsnummer * und Typ Änderung am *-*-* eingetragen.
    • 2018-10-12 Modification
      • Für die Firma mit der offiziellen Registernummer *b wurde ein neuer Jahresabschluss eingetragen. Diese Bekanntmachung wurde im Firmenbuch mit der Vollzugsnummer * und Typ Änderung am *-*-* eingetragen.
  • Sign up to a plan to see the full content

    Did you know? kompany provides original and official company documents for Leitner GmbH as filed with the government register. Guaranteed.

    Add to Cart
     
    11.71

    Register Report

    Official proof of the company existence

    Add to Cart
     
    8.60

    Annual Accounts

    Financial data for the last reported full year

    Add to Cart
     
    8.60

    Articles of Association

    Founding documents

    Add to Cart
     
    43.20

    Credit Report by KSV1870

    Official credit data

    Add to Cart
     
    31.20

    Credit Check by KSV1870

    Brief credit details

    Official Filings

    Company filings direct from the official registry.

    • 2014-07-30 - Antrag

      € 7.17
      Add to Cart
       
    • 2014-07-30 - Beschluss d. Gesellschafter

      € 7.17
      Add to Cart
       
    • 2010-12-01 - Musterzeichnung

      € 7.17
      Add to Cart
       
    • 2010-12-01 - Beschluss d. Gesellschafter

      € 7.17
      Add to Cart
       
    • 2010-12-01 - Antrag

      € 7.17
      Add to Cart
       
    expand_less