• AT
  • Amaris Technologies GmbH - Handelskai 92, Rivergate, Gate 2 D 2, 1200, Wien, AUT, Austria

Company Information

Company registration number
177463a
Company Status
LIVE
Country
Austria
Registered Address
Handelskai 92, Rivergate, Gate 2 D 2
1200
Wien
AUT
Handelskai 92, Rivergate, Gate 2 D 2, 1200, Wien, AUT AT

Management

Managing Directors
Arthur De Pauw (GESCHÄFTSFÜHRER/IN (handelsrechtlich))
Grinzinger Allee 27/4, 1190, Wien, AUT
Oliver Brourhant (GESCHÄFTSFÜHRER/IN (handelsrechtlich))
Chemin du Chable 240, 74140, Saint Cergues, FRA

Company Details

Type of Business
Gesellschaft mit beschränkter Haftung
Incorporated
1998-12-19
Age Of Company
1998-12-19 23 years

Ownership

Shareholders
Arthur De Pauw (49355.46 EUR, 13.86%) Grinzinger Allee 27/4 1190 Wien AUT
MANTU GROUP SA (306744.54 EUR, 86.14%) Chemin des Coquelicots 16 1214 Vernier CHE
Share Capital
356100 EUR

Jurisdiction Particularities

Court
Handelsgericht Wien
Previous Names
THALES Information Systems GmbH
Phone
01 227 55-0

Amaris Technologies GmbH Company Description

Amaris Technologies GmbH is a Gesellschaft mit beschränkter Haftung registered in Austria with the Company reg no FN 177463 a. Its current trading status is "live". It was registered 1998-12-19. It was previously called THALES Information Systems GmbH. The managing director is Arthur De Pauw,Oliver Brourhant.It can be contacted at Handelskai 92, Rivergate, Gate 2 D 2 by phone on 01 227 55-0 .
More information

Get Amaris Technologies GmbH Register ReportAnnual AccountsArticles of AssociationCredit Report by KSV1870Credit Check by KSV1870

You are here: Amaris Technologies Gmbh - Handelskai 92, Rivergate, Gate 2 D 2, 1200, Wien, AUT, Austria

1998-12-19 23 years
  • 0-2
  • 3-5
  • 6-20
  • 21-50
  • 51+
  • years

Announcements from the Firmenbuch

  • 2021-12-08 Modification
    • Für die Firma mit der offiziellen Registernummer *a wurde ein neuer Jahresabschluss eingetragen und wurde ein neues Dokument mit Titel Änderung im Firmenbuch eingetragen. Diese Bekanntmachung wurde im Firmenbuch mit der Vollzugsnummer * und Typ Änderung am *-*-* eingetragen.
    • 2021-02-18 Modification
      • Für die Firma mit der offiziellen Registernummer *a wurde ein neuer Jahresabschluss eingetragen und wurde ein neues Dokument mit Titel Änderung im Firmenbuch eingetragen. Diese Bekanntmachung wurde im Firmenbuch mit der Vollzugsnummer * und Typ Änderung am *-*-* eingetragen.
    • 2020-01-25 Modification
      • Für die Firma mit der offiziellen Registernummer *a wurde ein neuer Jahresabschluss eingetragen und wurde ein neues Dokument mit Titel Änderung im Firmenbuch eingetragen. Diese Bekanntmachung wurde im Firmenbuch mit der Vollzugsnummer * und Typ Änderung am *-*-* eingetragen.
  • Sign up to a plan to see the full content

    Did you know? kompany provides original and official company documents for Amaris Technologies GmbH as filed with the government register. Guaranteed.

    Add to Cart
     
    11.71

    Register Report

    Official proof of the company existence

    Add to Cart
     
    8.60

    Annual Accounts

    Financial data for the last reported full year

    Add to Cart
     
    8.60

    Articles of Association

    Founding documents

    Add to Cart
     
    43.20

    Credit Report by KSV1870

    Official credit data

    Add to Cart
     
    31.20

    Credit Check by KSV1870

    Brief credit details

    Official Filings

    Company filings direct from the official registry.

    • 2019-07-02 - Antrag

      € 7.17
      Add to Cart
       
    • 2018-03-27 - Aktuelle Fassung d. Errichtungserklärung

      € 7.17
      Add to Cart
       
    • 2018-03-27 - Protokoll d. Generalversammlung

      € 7.17
      Add to Cart
       
    • 2018-04-09 - Antrag

      € 7.17
      Add to Cart
       
    • 2018-03-27 - Antrag

      € 7.17
      Add to Cart
       
    • 2017-12-31 - Bestätigungsvermerk zum Jahresabschluss

      € 7.17
      Add to Cart
       
    • 2017-12-31 - Lagebericht

      € 7.17
      Add to Cart
       
    • 2012-07-06 - Beschluss d. Gesellschafter

      € 7.17
      Add to Cart
       
    • 2012-07-06 - Abtretungsvertrag

      € 7.17
      Add to Cart
       
    • 2012-01-19 - Antrag

      € 7.17
      Add to Cart
       
    • 2012-01-19 - Protokoll d. Generalversammlung

      € 7.17
      Add to Cart
       
    • 2012-01-19 - Aktuelle Fassung d. Errichtungserklärung

      € 7.17
      Add to Cart
       
    • 2012-03-07 - Antrag

      € 7.17
      Add to Cart
       
    • 2012-01-19 - Musterzeichnung

      € 7.17
      Add to Cart
       
    • 2011-02-23 - Antrag

      € 7.17
      Add to Cart
       
    • 2011-12-19 - Antrag

      € 7.17
      Add to Cart
       
    • 2008-07-14 - Antrag

      € 7.17
      Add to Cart
       
    expand_less