• AT
  • FHA - Gesellschaft für chemischtechnische Analytik GmbH - Hießgasse 4/3, 1030, Wien, AUT, Austria

Company Information

Company registration number
177330f
Company Status
LIVE
Country
Austria
Registered Address
Hießgasse 4/3
1030
Wien
AUT
Hießgasse 4/3, 1030, Wien, AUT AT

Management

Managing Directors
Gerhard Fritz (GESCHÄFTSFÜHRER/IN (handelsrechtlich))
Riemergasse 6/9, 1010, Wien, AUT
Dipl.-Ing.Dr. Martin Englisch (GESCHÄFTSFÜHRER/IN (handelsrechtlich))
Wildweg 4, 1170, Wien, AUT

Company Details

Type of Business
Gesellschaft mit beschränkter Haftung
Incorporated
1998-12-15
Age Of Company
1998-12-15 24 years

Ownership

Shareholders
Gerhard Fritz (18360 EUR, 51%) Riemergasse 6/9 1010 Wien AUT
Dipl.-Ing.Dr. Martin Englisch (9360 EUR, 26%) Wildweg 4 1170 Wien AUT
Dipl.-Ing. (FH) Magdalena Wojcik (4140 EUR, 11.5%) Schönbrunnerstraße 96/2/5 1050 Wien AUT
Dipl.-Ing. Philipp Koskarti (4140 EUR, 11.5%) Braitnerstraße 47/1/12 2500 Baden AUT
Share Capital
36000 EUR

Jurisdiction Particularities

Court
Handelsgericht Wien
Previous Names
FHA - Gesellschaft für chemische Analytik GmbH
Phone
01 512 52 49

FHA - Gesellschaft für chemischtechnische Analytik GmbH Company Description

FHA - Gesellschaft für chemischtechnische Analytik GmbH is a Gesellschaft mit beschränkter Haftung registered in Austria with the Company reg no FN 177330 f. Its current trading status is "live". It was registered 1998-12-15. It was previously called FHA - Gesellschaft für chemische Analytik GmbH. The managing director is Gerhard Fritz,Dipl.-Ing.Dr. Martin Englisch.It can be contacted at Hießgasse 4/3 by phone on 01 512 52 49 .
More information

Get FHA - Gesellschaft für chemischtechnische Analytik GmbH Register ReportAnnual AccountsArticles of AssociationCredit Report by KSV1870Credit Check by KSV1870

You are here: Fha - Gesellschaft Für Chemischtechnische Analytik Gmbh - Hießgasse 4/3, 1030, Wien, AUT, Austria

1998-12-15 24 years
  • 0-2
  • 3-5
  • 6-20
  • 21-50
  • 51+
  • years

Announcements from the Firmenbuch

  • 2023-01-20 Modification
    • Für die Firma mit der offiziellen Registernummer *f wurde ein neuer Jahresabschluss eingetragen. Diese Bekanntmachung wurde im Firmenbuch mit der Vollzugsnummer * und Typ Änderung am *-*-* eingetragen.
    • 2021-12-18 Modification
      • Für die Firma mit der offiziellen Registernummer *f wurde ein neuer Jahresabschluss eingetragen. Diese Bekanntmachung wurde im Firmenbuch mit der Vollzugsnummer * und Typ Änderung am *-*-* eingetragen.
    • 2020-08-18 Modification
      • Für die Firma mit der offiziellen Registernummer *f wurde ein neuer Jahresabschluss eingetragen. Diese Bekanntmachung wurde im Firmenbuch mit der Vollzugsnummer * und Typ Änderung am *-*-* eingetragen.
  • Sign up to a plan to see the full content

    Did you know? kompany provides original and official company documents for FHA - Gesellschaft für chemischtechnische Analytik GmbH as filed with the government register. Guaranteed.

    Add to Cart
     
    11.71

    Register Report

    Official proof of the company existence

    Add to Cart
     
    8.60

    Annual Accounts

    Financial data for the last reported full year

    Add to Cart
     
    8.60

    Articles of Association

    Founding documents

    Add to Cart
     
    43.20

    Credit Report by KSV1870

    Official credit data

    Add to Cart
     
    31.20

    Credit Check by KSV1870

    Brief credit details

    Official Filings

    Company filings direct from the official registry.

    • 2019-07-23 - Antrag

      € 7.17
      Add to Cart
       
    • 2019-06-27 - Antrag

      € 7.17
      Add to Cart
       
    • 2019-02-22 - Beschluss d. Gesellschafter

      € 7.17
      Add to Cart
       
    • 2019-02-22 - Musterzeichnung

      € 7.17
      Add to Cart
       
    • 2018-12-07 - Beschluss d. Gesellschafter

      € 7.17
      Add to Cart
       
    • 2017-06-21 - Protokoll d. Generalversammlung

      € 7.17
      Add to Cart
       
    • 2016-05-25 - Antrag

      € 7.17
      Add to Cart
       
    expand_less