• AT
  • Weitenthaler KG - Wegscheiderstr. 1-3, 4020, Linz, Austria

Company registration number
FN176910m
Company Status
live
Registered Address
Wegscheiderstr. 1-3
4020
Linz
Wegscheiderstr. 1-3, 4020, Linz AT
Phone Number
0732 37 15 74
Phone
0732 37 15 74

Business Information Weitenthaler KG

Country
Austria
Court
Landesgericht Linz
Incorporated
1998
Previous Names
Weitenthaler KEG
Type of Business
Kommanditgesellschaft
Age Of Company
1998-01-01 22 years
  • 0-2
  • 3-5
  • 6-20
  • 21-50
  • 51+
  • years

Company Description Weitenthaler KG

Weitenthaler KG is a Kommanditgesellschaft registered in Austria with the Company reg no FN 176910 m. Its current trading status is "active". It was registered 1998. It was previously called Weitenthaler KEG. It can be contacted at Wegscheiderstr. 1-3 by phone on 0732 37 15 74 .

Did you know? kompany provides original and official company documents for Weitenthaler KG as filed with the government register. Guaranteed.

$
10.17

Register Report

Order a Register Report for Weitenthaler KG online

Add to Cart
 
$
7.18

Annual Accounts

Annual Accounts for Weitenthaler KG

Add to Cart
 
$
7.18

Articles of Association

Founding Documents for Weitenthaler KG

Add to Cart
 
$
38.00

Credit Report by KSV1870

KSV Credit Report for Weitenthaler KG

Add to Cart
 
$
28.00

Credit Check by KSV1870

KSV Credit Check for Weitenthaler KG

Add to Cart
 
kompany provides guaranteed original data from the Austrian Company Register (Firmenbuch). The price includes the official fee, a service charge and VAT (if applicable).
You are here: Weitenthaler Kg - Wegscheiderstr. 1-3, 4020, Linz, Austria
kompany is an official Clearing House of the Republic of Austria
expand_less