• AT
  • AS Handel, EDV & Bauträger GmbH - Konstantingasse 6-8/7, 1160, Wien, AUT, Austria

Company Information

Company registration number
176553m
Company Status
LIVE
Country
Austria
Registered Address
Konstantingasse 6-8/7
1160
Wien
AUT
Konstantingasse 6-8/7, 1160, Wien, AUT AT

Management

Managing Directors
Christian Buchinger (GESCHÄFTSFÜHRER/IN (handelsrechtlich))
Währingerstrasse 188/3/9, 1180, Wien, AUT

Company Details

Type of Business
Gesellschaft mit beschränkter Haftung
Incorporated
1998-11-19
Age Of Company
1998-11-19 25 years

Ownership

Shareholders
Dr. Friedrich Trappel (475000 ATS, 95%) Taborstraße 24a 1020 Wien AUT
Angelika Trappel (25000 ATS, 5%) Florianigasse 4 2453 Sommerein AUT
Share Capital
500000 ATS

Jurisdiction Particularities

Court
Handelsgericht Wien
Previous Names
Albert Scholz Bauträger GmbH
Phone
01 522 01 79-0

AS Handel, EDV & Bauträger GmbH Company Description

AS Handel, EDV & Bauträger GmbH is a Gesellschaft mit beschränkter Haftung registered in Austria with the Company reg no FN 176553 m. Its current trading status is "live". It was registered 1998-11-19. It was previously called Albert Scholz Bauträger GmbH. The managing director is Christian Buchinger.It can be contacted at Konstantingasse 6-8/7 by phone on 01 522 01 79-0 .
More information

Get AS Handel, EDV & Bauträger GmbH Register ReportAnnual AccountsArticles of AssociationCredit Report by KSV1870Credit Check by KSV1870

You are here: As Handel, Edv & Bauträger Gmbh - Konstantingasse 6-8/7, 1160, Wien, AUT, Austria

1998-11-19 25 years
  • 0-2
  • 3-5
  • 6-20
  • 21-50
  • 51+
  • years

Announcements from the Firmenbuch

  • 2023-10-07 Modification
    • Für die Firma mit der offiziellen Registernummer *m wurde ein neuer Jahresabschluss eingetragen und wurde ein neues Dokument mit Titel Änderung im Firmenbuch eingetragen. Diese Bekanntmachung wurde im Firmenbuch mit der Vollzugsnummer * und Typ Änderung am *-*-* eingetragen.
    • 2022-11-30 Modification
      • Für die Firma mit der offiziellen Registernummer *m wurde ein neuer Jahresabschluss eingetragen. Diese Bekanntmachung wurde im Firmenbuch mit der Vollzugsnummer * und Typ Änderung am *-*-* eingetragen.
    • 2022-01-22 Modification
      • Für die Firma mit der offiziellen Registernummer *m wurde ein neuer Jahresabschluss eingetragen. Diese Bekanntmachung wurde im Firmenbuch mit der Vollzugsnummer * und Typ Änderung am *-*-* eingetragen.
  • Sign up to a plan to see the full content

    Did you know? kompany provides original and official company documents for AS Handel, EDV & Bauträger GmbH as filed with the government register. Guaranteed.

    Add to Cart
     

    Register Report

    Official proof of the company existence

    Add to Cart
     

    Annual Accounts

    Financial data for the last reported full year

    Add to Cart
     

    Articles of Association

    Founding documents

    Add to Cart
     

    Credit Report by KSV1870

    Official credit data

    Add to Cart
     

    Credit Check by KSV1870

    Brief credit details

    Official Filings

    Company filings direct from the official registry.

    • 2010-02-24 - Beschluss d. Gesellschafter

      Add to Cart
       
    • 2010-03-01 - Musterzeichnung

      Add to Cart
       
    • 2009-12-09 - Musterzeichnung

      Add to Cart
       
    • 2009-12-09 - Beschluss d. Gesellschafter

      Add to Cart
       
    • 2009-12-09 - Antrag

      Add to Cart
       

    expand_less