• AT
  • G. BRATANOVIC KG - Spengergasse 22/23, 1050, Wien, Austria

Company Information

Company registration number
176488t
Company Status
LIVE
Country
Austria
Registered Address
Spengergasse 22/23
1050
Wien
Spengergasse 22/23, 1050, Wien AT

Company Details

Type of Business
Kommanditgesellschaft
Incorporated
1998
Age Of Company
1998-01-01 25 years

Jurisdiction Particularities

Court
Handelsgericht Wien
Previous Names
G. BRATANOVIC KEG

G. BRATANOVIC KG Company Description

G. BRATANOVIC KG is a Kommanditgesellschaft registered in Austria with the Company reg no FN 176488 t. Its current trading status is "live". It was registered 1998. It was previously called G. BRATANOVIC KEG. It can be contacted at Spengergasse 22/23 .
More information

Get G. BRATANOVIC KG Register ReportAnnual AccountsArticles of AssociationCredit Report by KSV1870Credit Check by KSV1870

You are here: G. Bratanovic Kg - Spengergasse 22/23, 1050, Wien, Austria

1998-01-01 25 years
  • 0-2
  • 3-5
  • 6-20
  • 21-50
  • 51+
  • years

Did you know? kompany provides original and official company documents for G. BRATANOVIC KG as filed with the government register. Guaranteed.

Add to Cart
 
11.71

Register Report

Official proof of the company existence

Add to Cart
 
8.60

Annual Accounts

Financial data for the last reported full year

Add to Cart
 
8.60

Articles of Association

Founding documents

Add to Cart
 
43.20

Credit Report by KSV1870

Official credit data

Add to Cart
 
31.20

Credit Check by KSV1870

Brief credit details

expand_less