• AT
  • Arconic Austria Services GmbH - Teinfaltstraße 8, 1010, Wien, AUT, Austria

Company Information

Company registration number
176015x
Company Status
LIVE
Country
Austria
Registered Address
Teinfaltstraße 8
1010
Wien
AUT
Teinfaltstraße 8, 1010, Wien, AUT AT

Management

Managing Directors
Istvan Gabor Katus (GESCHÄFTSFÜHRER/IN (handelsrechtlich))
Teinfaltstraße 8/4. Stock, 1010, Wien, AUT

Company Details

Type of Business
Gesellschaft mit beschränkter Haftung
Incorporated
1998-10-29
Age Of Company
1998-10-29 24 years

Ownership

Shareholders
Arconic Nederland Holding B.V. (36336.42 EUR, 100%) Taxandriaweg 12 b 5142 PA Waalwijk NLD
Share Capital
36336.42 EUR

Jurisdiction Particularities

Court
Handelsgericht Wien
Previous Names
reynolds architectural systems Austria GmbH
Phone
01 503 17 78

Arconic Austria Services GmbH Company Description

Arconic Austria Services GmbH is a Gesellschaft mit beschränkter Haftung registered in Austria with the Company reg no FN 176015 x. Its current trading status is "live". It was registered 1998-10-29. It was previously called reynolds architectural systems Austria GmbH. The managing director is Istvan Gabor Katus.It can be contacted at Teinfaltstraße 8 by phone on 01 503 17 78 .
More information

Get Arconic Austria Services GmbH Register ReportAnnual AccountsArticles of AssociationCredit Report by KSV1870Credit Check by KSV1870

You are here: Arconic Austria Services Gmbh - Teinfaltstraße 8, 1010, Wien, AUT, Austria

1998-10-29 24 years
  • 0-2
  • 3-5
  • 6-20
  • 21-50
  • 51+
  • years

Announcements from the Firmenbuch

  • 2022-06-24 Modification
    • Für die Firma mit der offiziellen Registernummer *x wurde ein neuer Jahresabschluss eingetragen. Diese Bekanntmachung wurde im Firmenbuch mit der Vollzugsnummer * und Typ Änderung am *-*-* eingetragen.
    • 2021-12-02 Modification
      • Für die Firma mit der offiziellen Registernummer *x wurde ein neuer Jahresabschluss eingetragen. Diese Bekanntmachung wurde im Firmenbuch mit der Vollzugsnummer * und Typ Änderung am *-*-* eingetragen.
    • 2021-06-19 Modification
      • Die Firma mit der offiziellen Registernummer *x hat eine Änderung in der Gesellschafterstruktur bekannt gemacht und hat eine Unterschriftenprobe zu Vergleichszwecken eingereicht (Musterzeichnung). Diese Bekanntmachung wurde im Firmenbuch mit der Vollzugsnummer * und Typ Änderung am *-*-* eingetragen.
  • Sign up to a plan to see the full content

    Did you know? kompany provides original and official company documents for Arconic Austria Services GmbH as filed with the government register. Guaranteed.

    Add to Cart
     
    11.71

    Register Report

    Official proof of the company existence

    Add to Cart
     
    8.60

    Annual Accounts

    Financial data for the last reported full year

    Add to Cart
     
    8.60

    Articles of Association

    Founding documents

    Add to Cart
     
    43.20

    Credit Report by KSV1870

    Official credit data

    Add to Cart
     
    31.20

    Credit Check by KSV1870

    Brief credit details

    Official Filings

    Company filings direct from the official registry.

    • 2019-11-27 - Antrag

      € 7.17
      Add to Cart
       
    • 2016-06-07 - Antrag

      € 7.17
      Add to Cart
       
    • 2016-04-18 - Aktuelle Fassung d. Errichtungserklärung

      € 7.17
      Add to Cart
       
    • 2016-04-18 - Protokoll d. Generalversammlung

      € 7.17
      Add to Cart
       
    • 2014-12-04 - Musterzeichnung

      € 7.17
      Add to Cart
       
    • 2014-11-27 - Beschluss d. Gesellschafter

      € 7.17
      Add to Cart
       
    expand_less