• AT
  • Christian Dressel e.U. - Russenweg 23, 6850, Dornbirn, Austria

Company registration number
FN175978t
Company Status
live
Registered Address
Russenweg 23
6850
Dornbirn
Russenweg 23, 6850, Dornbirn AT
Phone Number
0664 373 13 36
Phone
0664 373 13 36

Business Information Christian Dressel e.U.

Country
Austria
Court
Landesgericht Feldkirch
Incorporated
1998
Previous Names
Dressel und Partner KEG
Type of Business
Einzelunternehmer
Age Of Company
1998-01-01 22 years
  • 0-2
  • 3-5
  • 6-20
  • 21-50
  • 51+
  • years

Company Description Christian Dressel e.U.

Christian Dressel e.U. is a Einzelunternehmer registered in Austria with the Company reg no FN 175978 t. Its current trading status is "active". It was registered 1998. It was previously called Dressel und Partner KEG. It can be contacted at Russenweg 23 by phone on 0664 373 13 36 .

Did you know? kompany provides original and official company documents for Christian Dressel e.U. as filed with the government register. Guaranteed.

$
10.17

Register Report

Order a Register Report for Christian Dressel e.U. online

Add to Cart
 
$
7.18

Annual Accounts

Annual Accounts for Christian Dressel e.U.

Add to Cart
 
$
7.18

Articles of Association

Founding Documents for Christian Dressel e.U.

Add to Cart
 
$
38.00

Credit Report by KSV1870

KSV Credit Report for Christian Dressel e.U.

Add to Cart
 
$
28.00

Credit Check by KSV1870

KSV Credit Check for Christian Dressel e.U.

Add to Cart
 
kompany provides guaranteed original data from the Austrian Company Register (Firmenbuch). The price includes the official fee, a service charge and VAT (if applicable).
You are here: Christian Dressel E.u. - Russenweg 23, 6850, Dornbirn, Austria
kompany is an official Clearing House of the Republic of Austria
expand_less