• AT
  • AUER OG - Maargasse 20, 1230, Wien, Austria

Company Information

Company registration number
175194p
Company Status
LIVE
Country
Austria
Registered Address
Maargasse 20
1230
Wien
Maargasse 20, 1230, Wien AT

Company Details

Type of Business
Offene Gesellschaft
Incorporated
1998
Age Of Company
1998-01-01 24 years

Jurisdiction Particularities

Court
Handelsgericht Wien
Previous Names
AUER OEG
Phone
01 888 71 13

AUER OG Company Description

AUER OG is a Offene Gesellschaft registered in Austria with the Company reg no FN 175194 p. Its current trading status is "live". It was registered 1998. It was previously called AUER OEG. It can be contacted at Maargasse 20 by phone on 01 888 71 13 .
More information

Get AUER OG Register ReportAnnual AccountsArticles of AssociationCredit Report by KSV1870Credit Check by KSV1870

You are here: Auer Og - Maargasse 20, 1230, Wien, Austria

1998-01-01 24 years
  • 0-2
  • 3-5
  • 6-20
  • 21-50
  • 51+
  • years

Did you know? kompany provides original and official company documents for AUER OG as filed with the government register. Guaranteed.

Add to Cart
 
11.71

Register Report

Official proof of the company existence

Add to Cart
 
8.60

Annual Accounts

Financial data for the last reported full year

Add to Cart
 
8.60

Articles of Association

Founding documents

Add to Cart
 
43.20

Credit Report by KSV1870

Official credit data

Add to Cart
 
31.20

Credit Check by KSV1870

Brief credit details

expand_less