• AT
  • Allgemeine Leasing Gesellschaft m.b.H. - Hietzinger Hauptstraße 34a, 1130, Wien, AUT, Austria

Company Information

Company registration number
173199f
Company Status
LIVE
Country
Austria
Registered Address
Hietzinger Hauptstraße 34a
1130
Wien
AUT
Hietzinger Hauptstraße 34a, 1130, Wien, AUT AT

Management

Managing Directors
Alexander Scholz (GESCHÄFTSFÜHRER/IN (handelsrechtlich))
Hietzinger Hauptstraße 34a, 1130, Wien, AUT
MMag. Jörg Linsenmeyer (GESCHÄFTSFÜHRER/IN (handelsrechtlich))
Hietzinger Hauptstraße 34a, 1130, Wien, AUT

Company Details

Type of Business
Gesellschaft mit beschränkter Haftung
Incorporated
1998-08-06
Age Of Company
1998-08-06 25 years
Activity
Erwerb von Beteiligungen

Ownership

Shareholders
CONFIDENTIA-PRIVATSTIFTUNG (GESELLSCHAFTER/IN, 2295415.19 EUR, 99.8%) Hietzinger Hauptstraße 34a 1130 Wien AUT
GRUND & WERT Immobilien AG (GESELLSCHAFTER/IN, 4584.81 EUR, 0.2%) Hietzinger Hauptstraße 34a 1130 Wien AUT
Share Capital
2300000 EUR
Paidup Capital
2300000

Jurisdiction Particularities

Court
Handelsgericht Wien
Previous Names
CPS - Beteiligungs GmbH
Identnumber
4015207
Phone
01 870 11-0

Allgemeine Leasing Gesellschaft m.b.H. Company Description

Allgemeine Leasing Gesellschaft m.b.H. is a Gesellschaft mit beschränkter Haftung registered in Austria with the Company reg no FN 173199 f. Its current trading status is "live". It was registered 1998-08-06. It was previously called CPS - Beteiligungs GmbH. The declared activity is Erwerb von Beteiligungen. The managing director is Alexander Scholz,MMag. Jörg Linsenmeyer.It can be contacted at Hietzinger Hauptstraße 34A by phone on 01 870 11-0 .
More information

Get Allgemeine Leasing Gesellschaft m.b.H. Register ReportAnnual AccountsArticles of AssociationCredit Report by KSV1870Credit Check by KSV1870

You are here: Allgemeine Leasing Gesellschaft M.b.h. - Hietzinger Hauptstraße 34a, 1130, Wien, AUT, Austria

1998-08-06 25 years
  • 0-2
  • 3-5
  • 6-20
  • 21-50
  • 51+
  • years

Announcements from the Firmenbuch

  • 2024-06-21 Modification
    • Für die Firma mit der offiziellen Registernummer *f wurde ein neues Dokument mit Titel Änderung im Firmenbuch eingetragen. Die Firma mit der offiziellen Registernummer *f hat einen neuen Antrag gestellt und hat ein Protokoll zu einer abgehaltenen Versammlung eingereicht. Die Firma mit der officziellen Registernummer *f ist an einem bekanntgemachten Verschmelzungsvertrag beteiligt. Diese Bekanntmachung wurde im Firmenbuch mit der Vollzugsnummer * und Typ Änderung am *-*-* eingetragen.
    • 2024-06-07 Modification
      • Für die Firma mit der offiziellen Registernummer *f wurde ein neuer Jahresabschluss eingetragen. Diese Bekanntmachung wurde im Firmenbuch mit der Vollzugsnummer * und Typ Änderung am *-*-* eingetragen.
    • 2023-07-19 Modification
      • Für die Firma mit der offiziellen Registernummer *f wurde ein neuer Jahresabschluss eingetragen. Diese Bekanntmachung wurde im Firmenbuch mit der Vollzugsnummer * und Typ Änderung am *-*-* eingetragen.
  • Sign up to a plan to see the full content

    Did you know? kompany provides original and official company documents for Allgemeine Leasing Gesellschaft m.b.H. as filed with the government register. Guaranteed.

    Add to Cart
     

    Register Report

    Official proof of the company existence

    Add to Cart
     

    Annual Accounts

    Financial data for the last reported full year

    Add to Cart
     

    Articles of Association

    Founding documents

    Add to Cart
     

    Credit Report by KSV1870

    Official credit data

    Add to Cart
     

    Credit Check by KSV1870

    Brief credit details

    Official Filings

    Company filings direct from the official registry.

    • 2020-04-08 - Beschluss d. Gesellschafter

      Add to Cart
       
    • 2017-08-24 - Antrag

      Add to Cart
       
    • 2017-03-06 - Anmeldung zur Eintragung

      Add to Cart
       
    • 2016-12-20 - Anmeldung zur Eintragung

      Add to Cart
       
    • 2014-09-11 - Protokoll d. Generalversammlung

      Add to Cart
       
    • 2014-09-11 - Antrag

      Add to Cart
       
    • 2012-02-16 - Antrag

      Add to Cart
       
    • 2011-03-07 - Antrag

      Add to Cart
       
    • 2010-02-15 - Musterzeichnung

      Add to Cart
       
    • 2010-09-08 - Antrag

      Add to Cart
       
    • 2010-09-08 - Protokoll d. Generalversammlung

      Add to Cart
       
    • 2010-09-08 - Verschmelzungsvertrag

      Add to Cart
       
    • 2010-02-11 - Antrag

      Add to Cart
       
    • 2009-09-03 - Beschluss d. Gesellschafter

      Add to Cart
       
    • 2009-09-03 - Musterzeichnung

      Add to Cart
       
    • 2008-01-31 - Musterzeichnung

      Add to Cart
       
    • 2008-01-31 - Beschluss d. Gesellschafter

      Add to Cart
       
    • 2006-06-26 - Beschluss d. Gesellschafter

      Add to Cart
       
    • 2006-09-12 - Beschluss d. Gesellschafter

      Add to Cart
       
    • 2006-09-12 - Musterzeichnung

      Add to Cart
       
    • 2006-11-14 - Protokoll d. Generalversammlung

      Add to Cart
       
    • 2005-09-21 - Protokoll d. Generalversammlung

      Add to Cart
       
    • 2005-07-06 - Musterzeichnung

      Add to Cart
       
    • 2005-07-04 - Musterzeichnung

      Add to Cart
       
    • 2005-07-04 - Beschluss d. Gesellschafter

      Add to Cart
       

    expand_less