• AT
  • ATLANTIS Management & Holding GmbH & Co. Waxriegelgasse 1b KG - Gersthoferstraße 30/17, 1180, Wien, AUT, Austria

Company Information

Company registration number
172551b
Company Status
CLOSED
Country
Austria
Registered Address
Gersthoferstraße 30/17
1180
Wien
AUT
Gersthoferstraße 30/17, 1180, Wien, AUT AT

Management

Officers
(KOMMANDITIST/IN)
Gersthoferstraße 30, 1180, Wien, AUT

Company Details

Type of Business
Kommanditgesellschaft
Incorporated
1998-07-15
Age Of Company
1998-07-15 23 years

Ownership

Shareholders
ATLANTIS Management & Holding GmbH Gersthoferstraße 30/17 1180 Wien AUT
Dkfm.Mag.Dr. Wilfried Goll Horagasse 5 2500 Baden bei Wien AUT
Gerhard Hrabik Praterstraße 38/1/5.3 1020 Wien AUT

Jurisdiction Particularities

Additional Status Details
gelöscht
Court
Handelsgericht Wien
Previous Names
BC Immobilien Management GmbH & Co. Waxriegelgasse 1b KEG
Phone
01 505 26 48

ATLANTIS Management & Holding GmbH & Co. Waxriegelgasse 1b KG Company Description

ATLANTIS Management & Holding GmbH & Co. Waxriegelgasse 1b KG is a Kommanditgesellschaft registered in Austria with the Company reg no FN 172551 b. Its current trading status is "closed". It was registered 1998-07-15. It was previously called BC Immobilien Management GmbH & Co. Waxriegelgasse 1b KEG. It can be contacted at Gersthoferstraße 30/17 by phone on 01 505 26 48 .
More information

Get ATLANTIS Management & Holding GmbH & Co. Waxriegelgasse 1b KG Register ReportAnnual AccountsArticles of AssociationCredit Report by KSV1870Credit Check by KSV1870

You are here: Atlantis Management & Holding Gmbh & Co. Waxriegelgasse 1B Kg - Gersthoferstraße 30/17, 1180, Wien, AUT, Austria

1998-07-15 23 years
  • 0-2
  • 3-5
  • 6-20
  • 21-50
  • 51+
  • years

Announcements from the Firmenbuch

  • 2021-05-11 Striking off
    • Die Firma mit der offiziellen Registernummer *b wurde aus dem Firmenbuch gelöscht. Diese Bekanntmachung wurde im Firmenbuch mit der Vollzugsnummer * und Typ Löschung am *-*-* eingetragen.
    • 2019-04-13 Modification
      • Die Firma mit der offiziellen Registernummer *b hat einen neuen Antrag gestellt. Diese Bekanntmachung wurde im Firmenbuch mit der Vollzugsnummer * und Typ Änderung am *-*-* eingetragen.
    • 2019-03-30 Modification
      • Die Firma mit der offiziellen Registernummer *b hat einen neuen Antrag gestellt und hat eine Unterschriftenprobe zu Vergleichszwecken eingereicht (Musterzeichnung). Diese Bekanntmachung wurde im Firmenbuch mit der Vollzugsnummer * und Typ Änderung am *-*-* eingetragen.
  • Sign up to a plan to see the full content

    Did you know? kompany provides original and official company documents for ATLANTIS Management & Holding GmbH & Co. Waxriegelgasse 1b KG as filed with the government register. Guaranteed.

    Add to Cart
     
    11.71

    Register Report

    Official proof of the company existence

    Add to Cart
     
    8.60

    Annual Accounts

    Financial data for the last reported full year

    Add to Cart
     
    8.60

    Articles of Association

    Founding documents

    Add to Cart
     
    43.20

    Credit Report by KSV1870

    Official credit data

    Add to Cart
     
    31.20

    Credit Check by KSV1870

    Brief credit details

    Official Filings

    Company filings direct from the official registry.

    • 2019-04-02 - Antrag

      € 7.17
      Add to Cart
       
    • 2019-03-18 - Musterzeichnung

      € 7.17
      Add to Cart
       
    • 2019-03-14 - Antrag

      € 7.17
      Add to Cart
       
    • 2015-12-17 - Antrag

      € 7.17
      Add to Cart
       
    • 2015-02-24 - Musterzeichnung

      € 7.17
      Add to Cart
       
    • 2015-02-24 - Antrag

      € 7.17
      Add to Cart
       
    • 2013-08-21 - Antrag

      € 7.17
      Add to Cart
       
    • 2013-07-16 - Anmeldung zur Eintragung

      € 7.17
      Add to Cart
       
    • 2010-01-08 - Antrag

      € 7.17
      Add to Cart
       
    expand_less