• AT
  • S. Holzinger und O. Fumits OG - Rennweg 60, 1030, Wien

Company registration number
FN172386i
Company Status
CLOSED
Registered Address
Rennweg 60
1030
Wien
Rennweg 60, 1030, Wien AT
Phone Number
01 798 26 54
Phone
01 798 26 54

Business Information S. Holzinger und O. Fumits OG

Country
Austria
Court
Handelsgericht Wien
Incorporated
1998
Previous Names
S. Holzinger und O. Fumits OEG
Type of Business
Offene Gesellschaft
Age Of Company
1998-01-01 22 years
  • 0-2
  • 3-5
  • 6-20
  • 21-50
  • 51+
  • years

Company Description S. Holzinger und O. Fumits OG

S. Holzinger und O. Fumits OG is a Offene Gesellschaft registered in with the Company reg no 172386i. Its current trading status is "closed". It was registered 1998. It was previously called S. Holzinger und O. Fumits OEG. It can be contacted at Rennweg 60 by phone on 01 798 26 54 .

Announcements from the Firmenbuch

  • 2018-11-03 Striking off
    • Die Firma mit der offiziellen Registernummer *i wurde aus dem Firmenbuch gelöscht. Diese Bekanntmachung wurde im Firmenbuch mit der Vollzugsnummer * und Typ Löschung am *-*-* eingetragen.
  • Sign up to a plan to see the full content View All Announcements

    Did you know? kompany provides original and official company documents for S. Holzinger und O. Fumits OG as filed with the government register. Guaranteed.

    $
    10.17

    Register Report

    Order a Register Report for S. Holzinger und O. Fumits OG online

    Add to Cart
     
    $
    7.18

    Annual Accounts

    Annual Accounts for S. Holzinger und O. Fumits OG

    Add to Cart
     
    $
    7.18

    Articles of Association

    Founding Documents for S. Holzinger und O. Fumits OG

    Add to Cart
     
    $
    38.00

    Credit Report by KSV1870

    KSV Credit Report for S. Holzinger und O. Fumits OG

    Add to Cart
     
    $
    28.00

    Credit Check by KSV1870

    KSV Credit Check for S. Holzinger und O. Fumits OG

    Add to Cart
     
    kompany provides guaranteed original data from the Austrian Company Register (Firmenbuch). The price includes the official fee, a service charge and VAT (if applicable).
    You are here: S. Holzinger Und O. Fumits Og - Rennweg 60, 1030, Wien
    kompany is an official Clearing House of the Republic of Austria
    expand_less