• AT
  • E. Harpf Vermögensu. Verwaltungs KG - Eggenberger Allee 37/Gaswerkstr. 1, 8020, Graz, Austria

Company registration number
FN172178d
Company Status
LIVE
Registered Address
Eggenberger Allee 37/Gaswerkstr. 1
8020
Graz
Eggenberger Allee 37/Gaswerkstr. 1, 8020, Graz AT
Phone Number
-

Business Information E. Harpf Vermögensu. Verwaltungs KG

Country
Austria
Court
Landesgericht für ZRS Graz
Incorporated
1998
Previous Names
E. Harpf Vermögens- u. Verwaltungs KEG
Type of Business
Kommanditgesellschaft
Age Of Company
1998-01-01 22 years
  • 0-2
  • 3-5
  • 6-20
  • 21-50
  • 51+
  • years

Company Description E. Harpf Vermögensu. Verwaltungs KG

E. Harpf Vermögensu. Verwaltungs KG is a Kommanditgesellschaft registered in Austria with the Company reg no FN 172178 d. Its current trading status is "live". It was registered 1998. It was previously called E. Harpf Vermögens- u. Verwaltungs KEG. It can be contacted at Eggenberger Allee 37/gaswerkstr. 1 .

Did you know? kompany provides original and official company documents for E. Harpf Vermögensu. Verwaltungs KG as filed with the government register. Guaranteed.

$
10.17

Register Report

Order a Register Report for E. Harpf Vermögensu. Verwaltungs KG online

Add to Cart
 
$
7.18

Annual Accounts

Annual Accounts for E. Harpf Vermögensu. Verwaltungs KG

Add to Cart
 
$
7.18

Articles of Association

Founding Documents for E. Harpf Vermögensu. Verwaltungs KG

Add to Cart
 
$
38.00

Credit Report by KSV1870

KSV Credit Report for E. Harpf Vermögensu. Verwaltungs KG

Add to Cart
 
$
28.00

Credit Check by KSV1870

KSV Credit Check for E. Harpf Vermögensu. Verwaltungs KG

Add to Cart
 
kompany provides guaranteed original data from the Austrian Company Register (Firmenbuch). The price includes the official fee, a service charge and VAT (if applicable).
You are here: E. Harpf Vermögensu. Verwaltungs Kg - Eggenberger Allee 37/Gaswerkstr. 1, 8020, Graz, Austria
kompany is an official Clearing House of the Republic of Austria
expand_less