• AT
  • E. Rome & Partner OG - Münzgrabenstraße 246, 8010, Graz, Austria

Company registration number
FN171571k
Company Status
LIVE
Registered Address
Münzgrabenstraße 246
8010
Graz
Münzgrabenstraße 246, 8010, Graz AT
Phone Number
-

Business Information E. Rome & Partner OG

Country
Austria
Court
Landesgericht für ZRS Graz
Incorporated
1998
Previous Names
E. Rome & Partner KEG
Type of Business
Offene Gesellschaft
Age Of Company
1998-01-01 22 years
  • 0-2
  • 3-5
  • 6-20
  • 21-50
  • 51+
  • years

Company Description E. Rome & Partner OG

E. Rome & Partner OG is a Offene Gesellschaft registered in Austria with the Company reg no FN 171571 k. Its current trading status is "live". It was registered 1998. It was previously called E. Rome & Partner KEG. It can be contacted at Münzgrabenstraße 246 .

Did you know? kompany provides original and official company documents for E. Rome & Partner OG as filed with the government register. Guaranteed.

$
10.17

Register Report

Order a Register Report for E. Rome & Partner OG online

Add to Cart
 
$
7.18

Annual Accounts

Annual Accounts for E. Rome & Partner OG

Add to Cart
 
$
7.18

Articles of Association

Founding Documents for E. Rome & Partner OG

Add to Cart
 
$
38.00

Credit Report by KSV1870

KSV Credit Report for E. Rome & Partner OG

Add to Cart
 
$
28.00

Credit Check by KSV1870

KSV Credit Check for E. Rome & Partner OG

Add to Cart
 
kompany provides guaranteed original data from the Austrian Company Register (Firmenbuch). The price includes the official fee, a service charge and VAT (if applicable).
You are here: E. Rome & Partner Og - Münzgrabenstraße 246, 8010, Graz, Austria
kompany is an official Clearing House of the Republic of Austria
expand_less