• AT
  • Schlangen-Apotheke Mr.pharm.Josef Partilla KG - Hollandstr. 15, 1020, Wien, AUT, Austria

Company registration number
FN1714x
Company Status
LIVE
Registered Address
Hollandstr. 15
1020
Wien
AUT
Hollandstr. 15, 1020, Wien, AUT AT
Phone Number
01 214 56 65
Officers
Mag pharm Stefanie Partilla (KOMMANDITIST/IN)
Martin Partilla (KOMMANDITIST/IN)
Shareholders
Mag.pharm. Monika Lynton-Evans
Phone
01 214 56 65

Business Information Schlangen-Apotheke Mr.pharm.Josef Partilla KG

Country
Austria
Court
Handelsgericht Wien
Incorporated
1991-11-22
Previous Names
Schlangen-Apotheke Mr.pharm.Josef Partilla KG Pächterin Mag.pharm. Monika Lynton-Evans
Type of Business
Kommanditgesellschaft
Age Of Company
1991-11-22 28 years
  • 0-2
  • 3-5
  • 6-20
  • 21-50
  • 51+
  • years

Company Description Schlangen-Apotheke Mr.pharm.Josef Partilla KG

Schlangen-Apotheke Mr.pharm.Josef Partilla KG is a Kommanditgesellschaft registered in Austria with the Company reg no FN 1714 x. Its current trading status is "live". It was registered 1991-11-22. It was previously called Schlangen-Apotheke Mr.pharm.Josef Partilla KG Pächterin Mag.pharm. Monika Lynton-Evans. It can be contacted at Hollandstr. 15 by phone on 01 214 56 65 .

More information

Get Schlangen-Apotheke Mr.pharm.Josef Partilla KG Register ReportAnnual AccountsArticles of AssociationCredit Report by KSV1870Credit Check by KSV1870

Did you know? kompany provides original and official company documents for Schlangen-Apotheke Mr.pharm.Josef Partilla KG as filed with the government register. Guaranteed.

$
10.17

Register Report

Order a Register Report for Schlangen-Apotheke Mr.pharm.Josef Partilla KG online

Add to Cart
 
$
7.18

Annual Accounts

Annual Accounts for Schlangen-Apotheke Mr.pharm.Josef Partilla KG

Add to Cart
 
$
7.18

Articles of Association

Founding Documents for Schlangen-Apotheke Mr.pharm.Josef Partilla KG

Add to Cart
 
$
38.00

Credit Report by KSV1870

KSV Credit Report for Schlangen-Apotheke Mr.pharm.Josef Partilla KG

Add to Cart
 
$
28.00

Credit Check by KSV1870

KSV Credit Check for Schlangen-Apotheke Mr.pharm.Josef Partilla KG

Add to Cart
 
kompany provides guaranteed original data from the Austrian Company Register (Firmenbuch). The price includes the official fee, a service charge and VAT (if applicable).
You are here: Schlangen-Apotheke Mr.pharm.josef Partilla Kg - Hollandstr. 15, 1020, Wien, AUT, Austria
kompany is an official Clearing House of the Republic of Austria
expand_less