• AT
  • Weber KG - Elisabethinergasse 22, 8020, Graz, Austria

Company registration number
FN171393z
Company Status
LIVE
Registered Address
Elisabethinergasse 22
8020
Graz
Elisabethinergasse 22, 8020, Graz AT
Phone Number
0316 91 94 44-0
Phone
0316 91 94 44-0

Business Information Weber KG

Country
Austria
Court
Landesgericht für ZRS Graz
Incorporated
1998
Previous Names
Weber KEG
Type of Business
Kommanditgesellschaft
Age Of Company
1998-01-01 22 years
  • 0-2
  • 3-5
  • 6-20
  • 21-50
  • 51+
  • years

Company Description Weber KG

Weber KG is a Kommanditgesellschaft registered in Austria with the Company reg no FN 171393 z. Its current trading status is "live". It was registered 1998. It was previously called Weber KEG. It can be contacted at Elisabethinergasse 22 by phone on 0316 91 94 44-0 .

Did you know? kompany provides original and official company documents for Weber KG as filed with the government register. Guaranteed.

$
10.17

Register Report

Order a Register Report for Weber KG online

Add to Cart
 
$
7.18

Annual Accounts

Annual Accounts for Weber KG

Add to Cart
 
$
7.18

Articles of Association

Founding Documents for Weber KG

Add to Cart
 
$
38.00

Credit Report by KSV1870

KSV Credit Report for Weber KG

Add to Cart
 
$
28.00

Credit Check by KSV1870

KSV Credit Check for Weber KG

Add to Cart
 
kompany provides guaranteed original data from the Austrian Company Register (Firmenbuch). The price includes the official fee, a service charge and VAT (if applicable).
You are here: Weber Kg - Elisabethinergasse 22, 8020, Graz, Austria
kompany is an official Clearing House of the Republic of Austria
expand_less