• AT
  • Ing. Horst Schweinöster - satcom - KG - Linzer Bundesstraße 19, 5023, Salzburg, AUT, Austria

Company registration number
FN170934z
Company Status
LIVE
Registered Address
Linzer Bundesstraße 19
5023
Salzburg
AUT
Linzer Bundesstraße 19, 5023, Salzburg, AUT AT
Phone Number
0662 64 00 02
Officers
Regina Schweinöster (KOMMANDITIST/IN)
Lindensiedlung 11/4, 5301, Eugendorf, AUT
Shareholders
Ing. Horst Schweinöster
Phone
0662 64 00 02

Business Information Ing. Horst Schweinöster - satcom - KG

Country
Austria
Court
Landesgericht Salzburg
Incorporated
1998-05-27
Type of Business
Kommanditgesellschaft
Previous Names
Ing. Horst Schweinöster - satcom - KEG
Age Of Company
1998-05-27 23 years
  • 0-2
  • 3-5
  • 6-20
  • 21-50
  • 51+
  • years

Company Description Ing. Horst Schweinöster - satcom - KG

Ing. Horst Schweinöster - satcom - KG is a Kommanditgesellschaft registered in Austria with the Company reg no FN 170934 z. Its current trading status is "live". It was registered 1998-05-27. It was previously called Ing. Horst Schweinöster - satcom - KEG. It can be contacted at Linzer Bundesstraße 19 by phone on 0662 64 00 02 .

Did you know? kompany provides original and official company documents for Ing. Horst Schweinöster - satcom - KG as filed with the government register. Guaranteed.

$
10.52

Register Report

Order a Register Report for Ing. Horst Schweinöster - satcom - KG online

Add to Cart
 
$
7.42

Annual Accounts

Annual Accounts for Ing. Horst Schweinöster - satcom - KG

Add to Cart
 
$
7.42

Articles of Association

Founding Documents for Ing. Horst Schweinöster - satcom - KG

Add to Cart
 
$
38.00

Credit Report by KSV1870

KSV Credit Report for Ing. Horst Schweinöster - satcom - KG

Add to Cart
 
$
28.00

Credit Check by KSV1870

KSV Credit Check for Ing. Horst Schweinöster - satcom - KG

Add to Cart
 

Official Filings

Company filings direct from the official registry.

  • Anmeldung zur Eintragung - 2008-08-13

    $ 7.42
    Add to Cart
     
kompany provides guaranteed original data from the Austrian Company Register (Firmenbuch). The price includes the official fee, a service charge and VAT (if applicable).
You are here: Ing. Horst Schweinöster - Satcom - Kg - Linzer Bundesstraße 19, 5023, Salzburg, AUT, Austria
kompany is an official Clearing House of the Republic of Austria
expand_less