• AT
  • ARGE Sport Gesellschaft m.b.H. in Liqu - Hietzinger Kai 133, 1130, Wien, Austria

Company Information

Company registration number
170618i
Company Status
LIVE
Country
Austria
Registered Address
Hietzinger Kai 133
1130
Wien
Hietzinger Kai 133, 1130, Wien AT

Company Details

Type of Business
Gesellschaft mit beschränkter Haftung
Incorporated
1998
Age Of Company
1998-01-01 26 years

Jurisdiction Particularities

Court
Landesgericht St. Pölten
Previous Names
PORDES Gesellschaft m.b.H.
Phone
0664 414 35 35

ARGE Sport Gesellschaft m.b.H. in Liqu Company Description

ARGE Sport Gesellschaft m.b.H. in Liqu is a Gesellschaft mit beschränkter Haftung registered in Austria with the Company reg no FN 170618 i. Its current trading status is "live". It was registered 1998. It was previously called PORDES Gesellschaft m.b.H.. It can be contacted at Hietzinger Kai 133 by phone on 0664 414 35 35 .
More information

Get ARGE Sport Gesellschaft m.b.H. in Liqu Register ReportAnnual AccountsArticles of AssociationCredit Report by KSV1870Credit Check by KSV1870

You are here: Arge Sport Gesellschaft M.b.h. In Liqu - Hietzinger Kai 133, 1130, Wien, Austria

1998-01-01 26 years
  • 0-2
  • 3-5
  • 6-20
  • 21-50
  • 51+
  • years

Announcements from the Firmenbuch

  • 2023-12-07 Modification
    • Für die Firma mit der offiziellen Registernummer *i wurde ein neuer Jahresabschluss eingetragen. Diese Bekanntmachung wurde im Firmenbuch mit der Vollzugsnummer * und Typ Änderung am *-*-* eingetragen.
    • 2023-10-07 Modification
      • Die Firma mit der offiziellen Registernummer *i hat einen neuen Antrag gestellt. Diese Bekanntmachung wurde im Firmenbuch mit der Vollzugsnummer * und Typ Änderung am *-*-* eingetragen.
    • 2022-12-13 Modification
      • Die Firma mit der offiziellen Registernummer *i hat ein Protokoll zu einer abgehaltenen Versammlung eingereicht und hat ihre Errichtungserklärung aktualisiert. Diese Bekanntmachung wurde im Firmenbuch mit der Vollzugsnummer * und Typ Änderung am *-*-* eingetragen.
  • Sign up to a plan to see the full content

    Did you know? kompany provides original and official company documents for ARGE Sport Gesellschaft m.b.H. in Liqu as filed with the government register. Guaranteed.

    Add to Cart
     

    Register Report

    Official proof of the company existence

    Add to Cart
     

    Annual Accounts

    Financial data for the last reported full year

    Add to Cart
     

    Articles of Association

    Founding documents

    Add to Cart
     

    Credit Report by KSV1870

    Official credit data

    Add to Cart
     

    Credit Check by KSV1870

    Brief credit details

    expand_less