• AT
  • ÖZCELIK & CO. KEG - Ottakringer Str. 5, 1170, Wien, Austria

Company Information

Company registration number
170008m
Company Status
LIVE
Country
Austria
Registered Address
Ottakringer Str. 5
1170
Wien
Ottakringer Str. 5, 1170, Wien AT

Company Details

Type of Business
Kommanditgesellschaft
Incorporated
1998
Age Of Company
1998-01-01 26 years

Jurisdiction Particularities

Court
Handelsgericht Wien
Previous Names
ÖZCELIK & CO. OEG

ÖZCELIK & CO. KEG Company Description

ÖZCELIK & CO. KEG is a Kommanditgesellschaft registered in Austria with the Company reg no FN 170008 m. Its current trading status is "live". It was registered 1998. It was previously called ÖZCELIK & CO. OEG. It can be contacted at Ottakringer Str. 5 .
More information

Get ÖZCELIK & CO. KEG Register ReportAnnual AccountsArticles of AssociationCredit Report by KSV1870Credit Check by KSV1870

You are here: Özcelik & Co. Keg - Ottakringer Str. 5, 1170, Wien, Austria

1998-01-01 26 years
  • 0-2
  • 3-5
  • 6-20
  • 21-50
  • 51+
  • years

Announcements from the Firmenbuch

  • 2022-03-01 Striking off
    • Die Firma mit der offiziellen Registernummer *m wurde aus dem Firmenbuch gelöscht. Diese Bekanntmachung wurde im Firmenbuch mit der Vollzugsnummer * und Typ Löschung am *-*-* eingetragen.
  • Sign up to a plan to see the full content

    Did you know? kompany provides original and official company documents for ÖZCELIK & CO. KEG as filed with the government register. Guaranteed.

    Add to Cart
     

    Register Report

    Official proof of the company existence

    Add to Cart
     

    Annual Accounts

    Financial data for the last reported full year

    Add to Cart
     

    Articles of Association

    Founding documents

    Add to Cart
     

    Credit Report by KSV1870

    Official credit data

    Add to Cart
     

    Credit Check by KSV1870

    Brief credit details

    expand_less