• AT
  • Persoglio KG - Lagergasse 12, 8020, Graz, Austria

Company registration number
FN169691x
Company Status
CLOSED
Registered Address
Lagergasse 12
8020
Graz
Lagergasse 12, 8020, Graz AT
Phone Number
0316 77 43 94
Phone
0316 77 43 94

Business Information Persoglio KG

Country
Austria
Court
Landesgericht für ZRS Graz
Incorporated
1998
Previous Names
Persoglio KEG
Type of Business
Kommanditgesellschaft
Age Of Company
1998-01-01 22 years
  • 0-2
  • 3-5
  • 6-20
  • 21-50
  • 51+
  • years

Company Description Persoglio KG

Persoglio KG is a Kommanditgesellschaft registered in Austria with the Company reg no FN 169691 x. Its current trading status is "closed". It was registered 1998. It was previously called Persoglio KEG. It can be contacted at Lagergasse 12 by phone on 0316 77 43 94 .

Announcements from the Firmenbuch

  • 2018-05-29 Striking off
    • Die Firma mit der offiziellen Registernummer *x wurde aus dem Firmenbuch gelöscht. Diese Bekanntmachung wurde im Firmenbuch mit der Vollzugsnummer * und Typ Löschung am *-*-* eingetragen.
  • Sign up to a plan to see the full content View All Announcements

    Did you know? kompany provides original and official company documents for Persoglio KG as filed with the government register. Guaranteed.

    $
    10.17

    Register Report

    Order a Register Report for Persoglio KG online

    Add to Cart
     
    $
    7.18

    Annual Accounts

    Annual Accounts for Persoglio KG

    Add to Cart
     
    $
    7.18

    Articles of Association

    Founding Documents for Persoglio KG

    Add to Cart
     
    $
    38.00

    Credit Report by KSV1870

    KSV Credit Report for Persoglio KG

    Add to Cart
     
    $
    28.00

    Credit Check by KSV1870

    KSV Credit Check for Persoglio KG

    Add to Cart
     
    kompany provides guaranteed original data from the Austrian Company Register (Firmenbuch). The price includes the official fee, a service charge and VAT (if applicable).
    You are here: Persoglio Kg - Lagergasse 12, 8020, Graz, Austria
    kompany is an official Clearing House of the Republic of Austria
    expand_less