• AT
  • VAN AMEYDE AUSTRIA GMBH - Anzengrubergasse 8, Top 7, 2.OG, 8010, Graz, AUT, Austria

Company Information

Company registration number
169676z
Company Status
LIVE
Country
Austria
Registered Address
Anzengrubergasse 8, Top 7, 2.OG
8010
Graz
AUT
Anzengrubergasse 8, Top 7, 2.OG, 8010, Graz, AUT AT

Management

Managing Directors
Mag Rene Gharibeh (GESCHÄFTSFÜHRER/IN (handelsrechtlich))
Nibelungengasse 57, 8010, Graz, AUT

Company Details

Type of Business
Gesellschaft mit beschränkter Haftung
Incorporated
1998-05-27
Age Of Company
1998-05-27 24 years
Activity
Versicherungsbüro

Ownership

Shareholders
Interschaden Van Ameyde AG (GESELLSCHAFTER/IN, 500000 ATS, 100%) Hohes Gestade 11 72622 Nürtingen DEU
Share Capital
500000 ATS
Paidup Capital
500000

Jurisdiction Particularities

Court
Landesgericht für ZRS Graz
Previous Names
EURAB Dienstleistungsbüro für alle Versicherungssparten GmbH
Legal Entity Identifier (LEI)
529900MDMWZ5DNOCLE08
Phone
0316 76 02 22-0

VAN AMEYDE AUSTRIA GMBH Company Description

VAN AMEYDE AUSTRIA GMBH is a Gesellschaft mit beschränkter Haftung registered in Austria with the Company reg no FN 169676 z. Its current trading status is "live". It was registered 1998-05-27. It was previously called EURAB Dienstleistungsbüro für alle Versicherungssparten GmbH. The declared activity is Versicherungsbüro. The managing director is Mag Rene Gharibeh.It can be contacted at Anzengrubergasse 8, Top 7, 2.og by phone on 0316 76 02 22-0 .
More information

Get VAN AMEYDE AUSTRIA GMBH Register ReportAnnual AccountsArticles of AssociationCredit Report by KSV1870Credit Check by KSV1870

You are here: Van Ameyde Austria Gmbh - Anzengrubergasse 8, Top 7, 2.OG, 8010, Graz, AUT, Austria

1998-05-27 24 years
  • 0-2
  • 3-5
  • 6-20
  • 21-50
  • 51+
  • years

Announcements from the Firmenbuch

  • 2022-01-18 Modification
    • Für die Firma mit der offiziellen Registernummer *z wurde ein neuer Jahresabschluss eingetragen. Diese Bekanntmachung wurde im Firmenbuch mit der Vollzugsnummer * und Typ Änderung am *-*-* eingetragen.
    • 2019-10-23 Modification
      • Für die Firma mit der offiziellen Registernummer *z wurde ein neuer Jahresabschluss eingetragen. Diese Bekanntmachung wurde im Firmenbuch mit der Vollzugsnummer * und Typ Änderung am *-*-* eingetragen.
    • 2018-10-04 Modification
      • Für die Firma mit der offiziellen Registernummer *z wurde ein neuer Jahresabschluss eingetragen. Diese Bekanntmachung wurde im Firmenbuch mit der Vollzugsnummer * und Typ Änderung am *-*-* eingetragen.
  • Sign up to a plan to see the full content

    Did you know? kompany provides original and official company documents for VAN AMEYDE AUSTRIA GMBH as filed with the government register. Guaranteed.

    Add to Cart
     
    11.71

    Register Report

    Official proof of the company existence

    Add to Cart
     
    8.60

    Annual Accounts

    Financial data for the last reported full year

    Add to Cart
     
    8.60

    Articles of Association

    Founding documents

    Add to Cart
     
    43.20

    Credit Report by KSV1870

    Official credit data

    Add to Cart
     
    31.20

    Credit Check by KSV1870

    Brief credit details

    Official Filings

    Company filings direct from the official registry.

    • 2018-06-25 - Antrag

      € 7.17
      Add to Cart
       
    • 2013-04-30 - Protokoll d. Generalversammlung

      € 7.17
      Add to Cart
       
    • 2013-04-30 - Antrag

      € 7.17
      Add to Cart
       
    • 2010-12-28 - Antrag

      € 7.17
      Add to Cart
       
    • 2007-10-04 - Antrag

      € 7.17
      Add to Cart
       
    • 2005-08-30 - Beschluss d. Gesellschafter

      € 7.17
      Add to Cart
       
    • 2005-08-30 - Musterzeichnung

      € 7.17
      Add to Cart
       
    • 2005-08-30 - Anmeldung zur Eintragung

      € 7.17
      Add to Cart
       
    expand_less