• AT
  • EL-HOSSARI-KEG - Porzellangasse 62, 1090, Wien, Austria

Company registration number
FN169157k
Company Status
live
Registered Address
Porzellangasse 62
1090
Wien
Porzellangasse 62, 1090, Wien AT
Phone Number
-

Business Information EL-HOSSARI-KEG

Country
Austria
Court
Handelsgericht Wien
Incorporated
1998
Previous Names
HARIRI KEG
Type of Business
Kommanditgesellschaft
Age Of Company
1998-01-01 22 years
  • 0-2
  • 3-5
  • 6-20
  • 21-50
  • 51+
  • years

Company Description EL-HOSSARI-KEG

EL-HOSSARI-KEG is a Kommanditgesellschaft registered in Austria with the Company reg no FN 169157 k. Its current trading status is "active". It was registered 1998. It was previously called HARIRI KEG. It can be contacted at Porzellangasse 62 .

Did you know? kompany provides original and official company documents for EL-HOSSARI-KEG as filed with the government register. Guaranteed.

$
10.17

Register Report

Order a Register Report for EL-HOSSARI-KEG online

Add to Cart
 
$
7.18

Annual Accounts

Annual Accounts for EL-HOSSARI-KEG

Add to Cart
 
$
7.18

Articles of Association

Founding Documents for EL-HOSSARI-KEG

Add to Cart
 
$
38.00

Credit Report by KSV1870

KSV Credit Report for EL-HOSSARI-KEG

Add to Cart
 
$
28.00

Credit Check by KSV1870

KSV Credit Check for EL-HOSSARI-KEG

Add to Cart
 
kompany provides guaranteed original data from the Austrian Company Register (Firmenbuch). The price includes the official fee, a service charge and VAT (if applicable).
You are here: El-Hossari-Keg - Porzellangasse 62, 1090, Wien, Austria
kompany is an official Clearing House of the Republic of Austria
expand_less