• AT
  • OLIVIA Privatstiftung - Tivoligasse 56, 1120, Wien, Austria

Company Information

Company registration number
169028x
Company Status
CLOSED
Country
Austria
Registered Address
Tivoligasse 56
1120
Wien
Tivoligasse 56, 1120, Wien AT

Company Details

Type of Business
Privatstiftung
Incorporated
1998

Jurisdiction Particularities

Additional Status Details
gelöscht
Court
Handelsgericht Wien
Previous Names
Ing. Herwig Olbrich Privatstiftung

OLIVIA Privatstiftung Company Description

OLIVIA Privatstiftung is a Privatstiftung registered in Austria with the Company reg no FN 169028 x. Its current trading status is "closed". It was registered 1998. It was previously called Ing. Herwig Olbrich Privatstiftung. It can be contacted at Tivoligasse 56 .
More information

Get OLIVIA Privatstiftung Register ReportAnnual AccountsArticles of AssociationCredit Report by KSV1870Credit Check by KSV1870

You are here: Olivia Privatstiftung - Tivoligasse 56, 1120, Wien, Austria

Announcements from the Firmenbuch

  • 2019-04-12 Striking off
    • Die Firma mit der offiziellen Registernummer *x wurde aus dem Firmenbuch gelöscht. Diese Bekanntmachung wurde im Firmenbuch mit der Vollzugsnummer * und Typ Löschung am *-*-* eingetragen.
    • 2017-08-24 Modification
      • Für die Firma mit der offiziellen Registernummer *x wurde ein neues Dokument mit Titel Änderung im Firmenbuch eingetragen. Die Firma mit der offiziellen Registernummer *x hat einen neuen Antrag gestellt, eine Rücktrittserklärung beim Firmenbuch eingereicht und hat eine Unterschriftenprobe zu Vergleichszwecken eingereicht (Musterzeichnung). Diese Bekanntmachung wurde im Firmenbuch mit der Vollzugsnummer * und Typ Änderung am *-*-* eingetragen.
    • 2017-06-28 Modification
      • Für die Firma mit der offiziellen Registernummer *x wurde ein neues Dokument mit Titel Änderung im Firmenbuch eingetragen. Die Firma mit der offiziellen Registernummer *x hat ein Protokoll zu einer abgehaltenen Versammlung eingereicht. Diese Bekanntmachung wurde im Firmenbuch mit der Vollzugsnummer * und Typ Änderung am *-*-* eingetragen.
  • Sign up to a plan to see the full content

    Did you know? kompany provides original and official company documents for OLIVIA Privatstiftung as filed with the government register. Guaranteed.

    Add to Cart
     
    11.71

    Register Report

    Official proof of the company existence

    Add to Cart
     
    8.60

    Annual Accounts

    Financial data for the last reported full year

    Add to Cart
     
    8.60

    Articles of Association

    Founding documents

    Add to Cart
     
    43.20

    Credit Report by KSV1870

    Official credit data

    Add to Cart
     
    31.20

    Credit Check by KSV1870

    Brief credit details

    expand_less