• AT
  • Versicherungsagentur Frank KG - Kreuzstraße 6, 9601, Arnoldstein, Austria

Company registration number
FN168486z
Company Status
LIVE
Registered Address
Kreuzstraße 6
9601
Arnoldstein
Kreuzstraße 6, 9601, Arnoldstein AT
Phone Number
-

Business Information Versicherungsagentur Frank KG

Country
Austria
Court
Landesgericht Klagenfurt
Incorporated
1998
Previous Names
Versicherungsagentur Frank KEG
Type of Business
Kommanditgesellschaft
Age Of Company
1998-01-01 22 years
  • 0-2
  • 3-5
  • 6-20
  • 21-50
  • 51+
  • years

Company Description Versicherungsagentur Frank KG

Versicherungsagentur Frank KG is a Kommanditgesellschaft registered in Austria with the Company reg no FN 168486 z. Its current trading status is "live". It was registered 1998. It was previously called Versicherungsagentur Frank KEG. It can be contacted at Kreuzstraße 6 .

Announcements from the Firmenbuch

  • 2018-02-06 Modification
    • Die Firma mit der offiziellen Registernummer *z hat einen neuen Antrag gestellt. Diese Bekanntmachung wurde im Firmenbuch mit der Vollzugsnummer * und Typ Änderung am *-*-* eingetragen.
  • Sign up to a plan to see the full content View All Announcements

    Did you know? kompany provides original and official company documents for Versicherungsagentur Frank KG as filed with the government register. Guaranteed.

    $
    10.17

    Register Report

    Order a Register Report for Versicherungsagentur Frank KG online

    Add to Cart
     
    $
    7.18

    Annual Accounts

    Annual Accounts for Versicherungsagentur Frank KG

    Add to Cart
     
    $
    7.18

    Articles of Association

    Founding Documents for Versicherungsagentur Frank KG

    Add to Cart
     
    $
    38.00

    Credit Report by KSV1870

    KSV Credit Report for Versicherungsagentur Frank KG

    Add to Cart
     
    $
    28.00

    Credit Check by KSV1870

    KSV Credit Check for Versicherungsagentur Frank KG

    Add to Cart
     
    kompany provides guaranteed original data from the Austrian Company Register (Firmenbuch). The price includes the official fee, a service charge and VAT (if applicable).
    You are here: Versicherungsagentur Frank Kg - Kreuzstraße 6, 9601, Arnoldstein, Austria
    kompany is an official Clearing House of the Republic of Austria
    expand_less