• AT
  • A & R Ander und Rundstuck OEG - Oswald Redlichstraße 23/19/1, 1210, Wien, Austria

Company Information

Company registration number
168450x
Company Status
LIVE
Country
Austria
Registered Address
Oswald Redlichstraße 23/19/1
1210
Wien
Oswald Redlichstraße 23/19/1, 1210, Wien AT

Company Details

Type of Business
Offene Gesellschaft
Incorporated
1998
Age Of Company
1998-01-01 24 years

Jurisdiction Particularities

Court
Handelsgericht Wien
Previous Names
"Figursalon Bodyquest" Trinbacher und Rundstuck OEG
Phone
0664 481 67 62

A & R Ander und Rundstuck OEG Company Description

A & R Ander und Rundstuck OEG is a Offene Gesellschaft registered in Austria with the Company reg no FN 168450 x. Its current trading status is "live". It was registered 1998. It was previously called "Figursalon Bodyquest" Trinbacher und Rundstuck OEG. It can be contacted at Oswald Redlichstraße 23/19/1 by phone on 0664 481 67 62 .
More information

Get A & R Ander und Rundstuck OEG Register ReportAnnual AccountsArticles of AssociationCredit Report by KSV1870Credit Check by KSV1870

You are here: A & R Ander Und Rundstuck Oeg - Oswald Redlichstraße 23/19/1, 1210, Wien, Austria

1998-01-01 24 years
  • 0-2
  • 3-5
  • 6-20
  • 21-50
  • 51+
  • years

Did you know? kompany provides original and official company documents for A & R Ander und Rundstuck OEG as filed with the government register. Guaranteed.

Add to Cart
 
11.71

Register Report

Official proof of the company existence

Add to Cart
 
8.60

Annual Accounts

Financial data for the last reported full year

Add to Cart
 
8.60

Articles of Association

Founding documents

Add to Cart
 
43.20

Credit Report by KSV1870

Official credit data

Add to Cart
 
31.20

Credit Check by KSV1870

Brief credit details

expand_less