• AT
  • Oliver & Jan Friedmann OG - Spiegelgasse 6/12, 1010, Wien, Austria

Company Information

Company registration number
167854w
Company Status
LIVE
Country
Austria
Registered Address
Spiegelgasse 6/12
1010
Wien
Spiegelgasse 6/12, 1010, Wien AT

Company Details

Type of Business
Offene Gesellschaft
Incorporated
1998
Age Of Company
1998-01-01 25 years

Jurisdiction Particularities

Court
Handelsgericht Wien
Previous Names
Oliver & Jan Friedmann OEG

Oliver & Jan Friedmann OG Company Description

Oliver & Jan Friedmann OG is a Offene Gesellschaft registered in Austria with the Company reg no FN 167854 w. Its current trading status is "live". It was registered 1998. It was previously called Oliver & Jan Friedmann OEG. It can be contacted at Spiegelgasse 6/12 .
More information

Get Oliver & Jan Friedmann OG Register ReportAnnual AccountsArticles of AssociationCredit Report by KSV1870Credit Check by KSV1870

You are here: Oliver & Jan Friedmann Og - Spiegelgasse 6/12, 1010, Wien, Austria

1998-01-01 25 years
  • 0-2
  • 3-5
  • 6-20
  • 21-50
  • 51+
  • years

Did you know? kompany provides original and official company documents for Oliver & Jan Friedmann OG as filed with the government register. Guaranteed.

Add to Cart
 
11.71

Register Report

Official proof of the company existence

Add to Cart
 
8.60

Annual Accounts

Financial data for the last reported full year

Add to Cart
 
8.60

Articles of Association

Founding documents

Add to Cart
 
43.20

Credit Report by KSV1870

Official credit data

Add to Cart
 
31.20

Credit Check by KSV1870

Brief credit details

expand_less