• AT
  • Anna Weinschenk e.U. - Römergasse 18/2, 1160, Wien, AUT, Austria

Company registration number
FN167761h
Company Status
LIVE
Registered Address
Römergasse 18/2
1160
Wien
AUT
Römergasse 18/2, 1160, Wien, AUT AT
Phone Number
-
Managing Directors
Anna Weinschenk

Business Information Anna Weinschenk e.U.

Country
Austria
Court
Handelsgericht Wien
Incorporated
1998-02-17
Activity
Lebens- und Sozialberatung, Handelsgewerbe
Type of Business
Einzelunternehmer
Previous Names
Anna und Leopold Weinschenk OG
Age Of Company
1998-02-17 24 years
  • 0-2
  • 3-5
  • 6-20
  • 21-50
  • 51+
  • years

Company Description Anna Weinschenk e.U.

Anna Weinschenk e.U. is a Einzelunternehmer registered in Austria with the Company reg no FN 167761 h. Its current trading status is "live". It was registered 1998-02-17. It was previously called Anna und Leopold Weinschenk OG. The declared activity is Lebens- und Sozialberatung, Handelsgewerbe. The managing director is Anna Weinschenk.It can be contacted at Römergasse 18/2 .

Did you know? kompany provides original and official company documents for Anna Weinschenk e.U. as filed with the government register. Guaranteed.

$
10.52

Register Report

Order a Register Report for Anna Weinschenk e.U. online

Add to Cart
 
$
7.42

Annual Accounts

Annual Accounts for Anna Weinschenk e.U.

Add to Cart
 
$
7.42

Articles of Association

Founding Documents for Anna Weinschenk e.U.

Add to Cart
 
$
38.00

Credit Report by KSV1870

KSV Credit Report for Anna Weinschenk e.U.

Add to Cart
 
$
28.00

Credit Check by KSV1870

KSV Credit Check for Anna Weinschenk e.U.

Add to Cart
 

Official Filings

Company filings direct from the official registry.

  • Antrag - 2014-01-07

    $ 7.42
    Add to Cart
     
  • Antrag - 2013-12-16

    $ 7.42
    Add to Cart
     
  • Musterzeichnung - 2013-12-16

    $ 7.42
    Add to Cart
     
  • Antrag - 2009-10-20

    $ 7.42
    Add to Cart
     
kompany provides guaranteed original data from the Austrian Company Register (Firmenbuch). The price includes the official fee, a service charge and VAT (if applicable).
You are here: Anna Weinschenk E.u. - Römergasse 18/2, 1160, Wien, AUT, Austria
kompany is an official Clearing House of the Republic of Austria
expand_less