• AT
  • WEKO KG - Hermann Bahrgasse 7/2, 8020, Graz, Austria

Company registration number
FN167672b
Company Status
CLOSED
Registered Address
Hermann Bahrgasse 7/2
8020
Graz
Hermann Bahrgasse 7/2, 8020, Graz AT
Phone Number
-

Business Information WEKO KG

Country
Austria
Court
Landesgericht für ZRS Graz
Incorporated
1998
Previous Names
Wernitznig & Strahser OEG
Type of Business
Kommanditgesellschaft
Age Of Company
1998-01-01 22 years
  • 0-2
  • 3-5
  • 6-20
  • 21-50
  • 51+
  • years

Company Description WEKO KG

WEKO KG is a Kommanditgesellschaft registered in Austria with the Company reg no FN 167672 b. Its current trading status is "closed". It was registered 1998. It was previously called Wernitznig & Strahser OEG. It can be contacted at Hermann Bahrgasse 7/2 .

Did you know? kompany provides original and official company documents for WEKO KG as filed with the government register. Guaranteed.

$
10.17

Register Report

Order a Register Report for WEKO KG online

Add to Cart
 
$
7.18

Annual Accounts

Annual Accounts for WEKO KG

Add to Cart
 
$
7.18

Articles of Association

Founding Documents for WEKO KG

Add to Cart
 
$
38.00

Credit Report by KSV1870

KSV Credit Report for WEKO KG

Add to Cart
 
$
28.00

Credit Check by KSV1870

KSV Credit Check for WEKO KG

Add to Cart
 
kompany provides guaranteed original data from the Austrian Company Register (Firmenbuch). The price includes the official fee, a service charge and VAT (if applicable).
You are here: Weko Kg - Hermann Bahrgasse 7/2, 8020, Graz, Austria
kompany is an official Clearing House of the Republic of Austria
expand_less