• AT
  • Schwentner KG - Schottenfeldgasse 81-83/9, 1070, Wien, Austria

Company registration number
FN166630w
Company Status
live
Registered Address
Schottenfeldgasse 81-83/9
1070
Wien
Schottenfeldgasse 81-83/9, 1070, Wien AT
Phone Number
-

Business Information Schwentner KG

Country
Austria
Court
Handelsgericht Wien
Incorporated
1998
Previous Names
Schwentner KEG
Type of Business
Kommanditgesellschaft
Age Of Company
1998-01-01 22 years
  • 0-2
  • 3-5
  • 6-20
  • 21-50
  • 51+
  • years

Company Description Schwentner KG

Schwentner KG is a Kommanditgesellschaft registered in Austria with the Company reg no FN 166630 w. Its current trading status is "active". It was registered 1998. It was previously called Schwentner KEG. It can be contacted at Schottenfeldgasse 81-83/9 .

Announcements from the Firmenbuch

  • 2020-03-10 Striking off
    • Die Firma mit der offiziellen Registernummer *w wurde aus dem Firmenbuch gelöscht. Diese Bekanntmachung wurde im Firmenbuch mit der Vollzugsnummer * und Typ Löschung am *-*-* eingetragen.
  • Sign up to a plan to see the full content View All Announcements

    Did you know? kompany provides original and official company documents for Schwentner KG as filed with the government register. Guaranteed.

    $
    10.17

    Register Report

    Order a Register Report for Schwentner KG online

    Add to Cart
     
    $
    7.18

    Annual Accounts

    Annual Accounts for Schwentner KG

    Add to Cart
     
    $
    7.18

    Articles of Association

    Founding Documents for Schwentner KG

    Add to Cart
     
    $
    38.00

    Credit Report by KSV1870

    KSV Credit Report for Schwentner KG

    Add to Cart
     
    $
    28.00

    Credit Check by KSV1870

    KSV Credit Check for Schwentner KG

    Add to Cart
     
    kompany provides guaranteed original data from the Austrian Company Register (Firmenbuch). The price includes the official fee, a service charge and VAT (if applicable).
    You are here: Schwentner Kg - Schottenfeldgasse 81-83/9, 1070, Wien, Austria
    kompany is an official Clearing House of the Republic of Austria
    expand_less