• AT
  • G. Eberhart KG - Siebenbrunnengasse 11, 1050, Wien, Austria

Company Information

Company registration number
166622h
Company Status
LIVE
Country
Austria
Registered Address
Siebenbrunnengasse 11
1050
Wien
Siebenbrunnengasse 11, 1050, Wien AT

Company Details

Type of Business
Kommanditgesellschaft
Incorporated
1998
Age Of Company
1998-01-01 24 years

Jurisdiction Particularities

Court
Handelsgericht Wien
Previous Names
Thomas Waczula KEG

G. Eberhart KG Company Description

G. Eberhart KG is a Kommanditgesellschaft registered in Austria with the Company reg no FN 166622 h. Its current trading status is "live". It was registered 1998. It was previously called Thomas Waczula KEG. It can be contacted at Siebenbrunnengasse 11 .
More information

Get G. Eberhart KG Register ReportAnnual AccountsArticles of AssociationCredit Report by KSV1870Credit Check by KSV1870

You are here: G. Eberhart Kg - Siebenbrunnengasse 11, 1050, Wien, Austria

1998-01-01 24 years
  • 0-2
  • 3-5
  • 6-20
  • 21-50
  • 51+
  • years

Announcements from the Firmenbuch

  • 2018-04-14 Modification
    • Die Firma mit der offiziellen Registernummer *h hat einen neuen Antrag gestellt. Diese Bekanntmachung wurde im Firmenbuch mit der Vollzugsnummer * und Typ Änderung am *-*-* eingetragen.
  • Sign up to a plan to see the full content

    Did you know? kompany provides original and official company documents for G. Eberhart KG as filed with the government register. Guaranteed.

    Add to Cart
     
    11.71

    Register Report

    Official proof of the company existence

    Add to Cart
     
    8.60

    Annual Accounts

    Financial data for the last reported full year

    Add to Cart
     
    8.60

    Articles of Association

    Founding documents

    Add to Cart
     
    43.20

    Credit Report by KSV1870

    Official credit data

    Add to Cart
     
    31.20

    Credit Check by KSV1870

    Brief credit details

    expand_less