• AT
  • Eggenhofer & Co. Immobilien KG - Elisabethstraße 26, 1010, Wien, Austria

Company registration number
FN166436i
Company Status
LIVE
Registered Address
Elisabethstraße 26
1010
Wien
Elisabethstraße 26, 1010, Wien AT
Phone Number
-

Business Information Eggenhofer & Co. Immobilien KG

Country
Austria
Court
Handelsgericht Wien
Incorporated
1998
Type of Business
Kommanditgesellschaft
Previous Names
Frech und Co. Immobilienhandel KG
Age Of Company
1998-01-01 23 years
  • 0-2
  • 3-5
  • 6-20
  • 21-50
  • 51+
  • years

Company Description Eggenhofer & Co. Immobilien KG

Eggenhofer & Co. Immobilien KG is a Kommanditgesellschaft registered in Austria with the Company reg no FN 166436 i. Its current trading status is "live". It was registered 1998. It was previously called Frech und Co. Immobilienhandel KG. It can be contacted at Elisabethstraße 26 .

Did you know? kompany provides original and official company documents for Eggenhofer & Co. Immobilien KG as filed with the government register. Guaranteed.

$
10.17

Register Report

Order a Register Report for Eggenhofer & Co. Immobilien KG online

Add to Cart
 
$
7.18

Annual Accounts

Annual Accounts for Eggenhofer & Co. Immobilien KG

Add to Cart
 
$
7.18

Articles of Association

Founding Documents for Eggenhofer & Co. Immobilien KG

Add to Cart
 
$
38.00

Credit Report by KSV1870

KSV Credit Report for Eggenhofer & Co. Immobilien KG

Add to Cart
 
$
28.00

Credit Check by KSV1870

KSV Credit Check for Eggenhofer & Co. Immobilien KG

Add to Cart
 
kompany provides guaranteed original data from the Austrian Company Register (Firmenbuch). The price includes the official fee, a service charge and VAT (if applicable).
You are here: Eggenhofer & Co. Immobilien Kg - Elisabethstraße 26, 1010, Wien, Austria
kompany is an official Clearing House of the Republic of Austria
expand_less